Zápasy v kolech

Datum Zápas
Pavouk
1. kolo
04.05. 2019 19:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
BreadbakerS BreadbakerS
04.05. 2019 19:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
Winnable Winnable
04.05. 2019 19:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
FirstGameFirstLose FirstGameFirstLose
04.05. 2019 19:00
Poikarjepyca Poikarjepyca
[0:1]
Best in the WORLD Best in the WORLD
04.05. 2019 19:00
Inaequalis Atra Inaequalis Atra
[1:0]
Fanklub Jaroslava Sajfrta Fanklub Jaroslava Sajfrta
04.05. 2019 19:00
Solo Players Adventures Solo Players Adventures
[1:0]
K5ČM K5ČM
04.05. 2019 19:00
-IQ Gaming -IQ Gaming
[1:0]
Enternity Enternity
04.05. 2019 19:00
Kuřata.SRO Kuřata.SRO
[0:1]
PowerofNaysoo PowerofNaysoo
04.05. 2019 19:00
PlayforEver PlayforEver
[1:0]
PishQutci PishQutci
04.05. 2019 19:00
Bad Girls Bad Girls
[0:1]
Franta Franta
04.05. 2019 19:00
/KFC/ /KFC/
[1:0]
KokotiNaSněhu KokotiNaSněhu
04.05. 2019 19:00
Horoscope Precision Horoscope Precision
[0:1]
Ráj Česko Ráj Česko
04.05. 2019 19:00
Play With Ghoul Play With Ghoul
[1:0]
The Sven's Slaves The Sven's Slaves
04.05. 2019 19:00
Nope Double Top Nope Double Top
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
04.05. 2019 19:00
Mindfinder B Mindfinder B
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
04.05. 2019 19:00
KHPR KHPR
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
04.05. 2019 19:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
Demonic Hawks Demonic Hawks
04.05. 2019 19:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
Online Vision Gaming Online Vision Gaming
04.05. 2019 19:00
Citron 9up Citron 9up
[0:1]
MEOW MEOW
04.05. 2019 19:00
CASH CASH
[0:1]
SLITxCREW SLITxCREW
04.05. 2019 19:00
Black Panthers Black Panthers
[0:1]
You Only Live One Game You Only Live One Game
04.05. 2019 19:00
VeXoS VeXoS
[0:1]
PečivoChleba4Rohlíky PečivoChleba4Rohlíky
04.05. 2019 19:00
POTRATI Z PUBG POTRATI Z PUBG
[0:1]
Circle Clan Circle Clan
04.05. 2019 19:00
Walksvagengaming Walksvagengaming
[1:0]
Black ass gods Black ass gods
04.05. 2019 19:00
Master Yi Squad Master Yi Squad
[0:1]
ŠURY NEZAPOMENEME ŠURY NEZAPOMENEME
04.05. 2019 19:00
EL Richardo EL Richardo
[1:0]
Shadow Knights Shadow Knights
04.05. 2019 19:00
Fire Sharks Fire Sharks
[1:0]
vyherci vyherci
04.05. 2019 19:00
Do_Zad_Gaming Do_Zad_Gaming
[1:0]
Boosted Účty z eBay Boosted Účty z eBay
04.05. 2019 19:00
Inaequalis Magnus Inaequalis Magnus
[1:0]
Slink Butchers Slink Butchers
04.05. 2019 19:00
Depressed Bois Depressed Bois
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
04.05. 2019 19:00
Paralympic Squad Paralympic Squad
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
04.05. 2019 19:00
Zabijáci Zabijáci
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
2. kolo
04.05. 2019 20:00
BreadbakerS BreadbakerS
[1:0]
Winnable Winnable
04.05. 2019 20:00
FirstGameFirstLose FirstGameFirstLose
[0:1]
Best in the WORLD Best in the WORLD
04.05. 2019 20:00
Solo Players Adventures Solo Players Adventures
[0:1]
Inaequalis Atra Inaequalis Atra
04.05. 2019 20:00
-IQ Gaming -IQ Gaming
[0:1]
PowerofNaysoo PowerofNaysoo
04.05. 2019 20:00
PlayforEver PlayforEver
[1:0]
Franta Franta
04.05. 2019 20:00
/KFC/ /KFC/
[0:1]
Ráj Česko Ráj Česko
04.05. 2019 20:00
Nope Double Top Nope Double Top
[1:0]
Play With Ghoul Play With Ghoul
04.05. 2019 20:00
Mindfinder B Mindfinder B
[1:0]
KHPR KHPR
04.05. 2019 20:00
Demonic Hawks Demonic Hawks
[0:1]
Online Vision Gaming Online Vision Gaming
04.05. 2019 20:00
MEOW MEOW
[0:1]
SLITxCREW SLITxCREW
04.05. 2019 20:00
You Only Live One Game You Only Live One Game
[1:0]
PečivoChleba4Rohlíky PečivoChleba4Rohlíky
04.05. 2019 20:00
Walksvagengaming Walksvagengaming
[1:0]
Circle Clan Circle Clan
04.05. 2019 20:00
EL Richardo EL Richardo
[0:1]
ŠURY NEZAPOMENEME ŠURY NEZAPOMENEME
04.05. 2019 20:00
Do_Zad_Gaming Do_Zad_Gaming
[1:0]
Fire Sharks Fire Sharks
04.05. 2019 20:00
Depressed Bois Depressed Bois
[0:1]
Inaequalis Magnus Inaequalis Magnus
04.05. 2019 20:00
Paralympic Squad Paralympic Squad
[1:0]
Zabijáci Zabijáci
3. kolo
04.05. 2019 21:00
BreadbakerS BreadbakerS
[0:1]
Best in the WORLD Best in the WORLD
04.05. 2019 21:00
PowerofNaysoo PowerofNaysoo
[0:1]
Inaequalis Atra Inaequalis Atra
04.05. 2019 21:00
PlayforEver PlayforEver
[1:0]
Ráj Česko Ráj Česko
04.05. 2019 21:00
Mindfinder B Mindfinder B
[0:1]
Nope Double Top Nope Double Top
04.05. 2019 21:00
Online Vision Gaming Online Vision Gaming
[1:0]
SLITxCREW SLITxCREW
04.05. 2019 21:00
You Only Live One Game You Only Live One Game
[1:0]
Walksvagengaming Walksvagengaming
04.05. 2019 21:00
ŠURY NEZAPOMENEME ŠURY NEZAPOMENEME
[1:0]
Do_Zad_Gaming Do_Zad_Gaming
04.05. 2019 21:00
Paralympic Squad Paralympic Squad
[0:1]
Inaequalis Magnus Inaequalis Magnus
čtvrtfinále
04.05. 2019 22:00
Best in the WORLD Best in the WORLD
[0:1]
Inaequalis Atra Inaequalis Atra
04.05. 2019 22:00
PlayforEver PlayforEver
[1:0]
Nope Double Top Nope Double Top
04.05. 2019 22:00
Online Vision Gaming Online Vision Gaming
[1:0]
You Only Live One Game You Only Live One Game
04.05. 2019 22:00
Inaequalis Magnus Inaequalis Magnus
[1:0]
ŠURY NEZAPOMENEME ŠURY NEZAPOMENEME
semifinále
04.05. 2019 23:00
Inaequalis Atra Inaequalis Atra
[0:1]
PlayforEver PlayforEver
04.05. 2019 23:00
Inaequalis Magnus Inaequalis Magnus
[0:1]
Online Vision Gaming Online Vision Gaming
finále
05.05. 2019 00:00
PlayforEver PlayforEver
[0:1]
Online Vision Gaming Online Vision Gaming
Zápas o třetí místo
05.05. 2019 00:00
Inaequalis Atra Inaequalis Atra
[1:0]
Inaequalis Magnus Inaequalis Magnus