Zápasy v kolech

Datum Zápas
Pavouk
1. kolo
10.08. 2019 18:00
FURY ESPORT FURY ESPORT
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
10.08. 2019 18:00
NOŠANC? OR NOCHANCE NOŠANC? OR NOCHANCE
[16:6]
CHÁBRS CHÁBRS
10.08. 2019 18:00
Alzáci Alzáci
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
10.08. 2019 18:00
SkYllZoUn SkYllZoUn
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
10.08. 2019 18:00
TEAM GRAVITY TEAM GRAVITY
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
10.08. 2019 18:00
gamesense gamesense
[10:16]
SMYK DO PŘÍKOPU SMYK DO PŘÍKOPU
10.08. 2019 18:00
Flying Cloud Flying Cloud
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
10.08. 2019 18:00
Vikingekrig Esports Vikingekrig Esports
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
10.08. 2019 18:00
EXORS Gaming EXORS Gaming
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
10.08. 2019 18:00
do dalšího kola nepotvrdíme do dalšího kola nepotvrdíme
[20:22]
PYČOHRAJEMNAFINALE PYČOHRAJEMNAFINALE
10.08. 2019 18:00
Coyote Brothers Coyote Brothers
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
10.08. 2019 18:00
RST RST
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
10.08. 2019 18:00
eEriness E-BLUE eEriness E-BLUE
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
10.08. 2019 18:00
Team WOPO Team WOPO
[16:0]
nwm nwm bože rychlo nwm nwm bože rychlo
10.08. 2019 18:00
rockstar steez rockstar steez
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
10.08. 2019 18:00
Team Moops Team Moops
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
2. kolo
10.08. 2019 18:45
FURY ESPORT FURY ESPORT
[16:5]
NOŠANC? OR NOCHANCE NOŠANC? OR NOCHANCE
10.08. 2019 18:45
Alzáci Alzáci
[0:16]
SkYllZoUn SkYllZoUn
10.08. 2019 18:45
TEAM GRAVITY TEAM GRAVITY
[16:12]
SMYK DO PŘÍKOPU SMYK DO PŘÍKOPU
10.08. 2019 18:45
Flying Cloud Flying Cloud
[0:16]
Vikingekrig Esports Vikingekrig Esports
10.08. 2019 18:45
EXORS Gaming EXORS Gaming
[16:8]
PYČOHRAJEMNAFINALE PYČOHRAJEMNAFINALE
10.08. 2019 18:45
Coyote Brothers Coyote Brothers
[0:16]
RST RST
10.08. 2019 18:45
eEriness E-BLUE eEriness E-BLUE
[16:11]
Team WOPO Team WOPO
10.08. 2019 18:45
rockstar steez rockstar steez
[3:16]
Team Moops Team Moops
čtvrtfinále
10.08. 2019 19:30
SkYllZoUn SkYllZoUn
[8:16]
FURY ESPORT FURY ESPORT
10.08. 2019 19:30
Vikingekrig Esports Vikingekrig Esports
[7:16]
TEAM GRAVITY TEAM GRAVITY
10.08. 2019 19:30
RST RST
[1:16]
EXORS Gaming EXORS Gaming
10.08. 2019 19:30
Team Moops Team Moops
[16:11]
eEriness E-BLUE eEriness E-BLUE
semifinále
10.08. 2019 20:15
FURY ESPORT FURY ESPORT
[16:7]
TEAM GRAVITY TEAM GRAVITY
10.08. 2019 20:15
Team Moops Team Moops
[16:11]
EXORS Gaming EXORS Gaming
finále
10.08. 2019 21:00
Team Moops Team Moops
[12:16]
FURY ESPORT FURY ESPORT