Skupiny

Skupina A
Tým Body Výhry / Prohry / Remízy Skóre
#2 OneShotForYou 15 5 / 0 / 0 10 : 4
#4 daduna 12 4 / 1 / 0 8 : 3
#3 JaguarXF 6 2 / 3 / 0 7 : 7
#5 kenion24 6 2 / 3 / 0 6 : 6
#1 weedcz 3 1 / 4 / 0 4 : 9
#6 Kojot_____ 3 1 / 4 / 0 3 : 9
Skupina B
Tým Body Výhry / Prohry / Remízy Skóre
#4 AbebaCZ 15 5 / 0 / 0 10 : 3
#5 Mařas CZ 12 4 / 1 / 0 9 : 5
#3 Kořenus 9 3 / 2 / 0 7 : 4
#6 Petra Chovančáková 6 2 / 3 / 0 5 : 7
#1 Mimi. 3 1 / 4 / 0 4 : 9
#2 krezzy 0 0 / 5 / 0 3 : 10
Skupina C
Tým Body Výhry / Prohry / Remízy Skóre
#5 Fenix22 15 5 / 0 / 0 10 : 0
#3 Jeras 12 4 / 1 / 0 8 : 2
#2 Jan Pospisil 9 3 / 2 / 0 6 : 5
#1 DemonLevel07 6 2 / 3 / 0 5 : 6
#6 Paul09 3 1 / 4 / 0 2 : 8
#4 ZeliA 0 0 / 5 / 0 0 : 10
Skupina D
Tým Body Výhry / Prohry / Remízy Skóre
#3 pihi 15 5 / 0 / 0 10 : 1
#6 hansek 12 4 / 1 / 0 8 : 4
#2 Gabor1k 9 3 / 2 / 0 7 : 5
#4 jirkalukáš 6 2 / 3 / 0 5 : 6
#5 Saykr 3 1 / 4 / 0 3 : 8
#1 Kuchta96 0 0 / 5 / 0 1 : 10
Skupina E
Tým Body Výhry / Prohry / Remízy Skóre
#3 Jakub Destro 12 4 / 1 / 0 8 : 4
#5 manasators 9 3 / 2 / 0 8 : 4
#4 Gabuccino 9 3 / 2 / 0 7 : 7
#1 Grifonek 6 2 / 3 / 0 5 : 7
#6 Klimi13 6 2 / 3 / 0 6 : 8
#2 90ares09 3 1 / 4 / 0 4 : 8
Skupina F
Tým Body Výhry / Prohry / Remízy Skóre
#6 Raidy 15 5 / 0 / 0 10 : 0
#2 Vincenzo15 12 4 / 1 / 0 8 : 3
#1 DyliCz 9 3 / 2 / 0 6 : 4
#3 Fachy 6 2 / 3 / 0 5 : 6
#4 martinŠelep 3 1 / 4 / 0 2 : 8
#5 Tobi_CZE 0 0 / 5 / 0 0 : 10
Skupina G
Tým Body Výhry / Prohry / Remízy Skóre
#3 Hrazda7 12 4 / 1 / 0 8 : 3
#2 DonMiquel 12 4 / 1 / 0 8 : 4
#4 Maestrosk 9 3 / 2 / 0 6 : 5
#5 Tomas1983 6 2 / 3 / 0 5 : 7
#1 Miromet 6 2 / 3 / 0 4 : 7
Skupina H
Tým Body Výhry / Prohry / Remízy Skóre
#3 Dotyslav 15 5 / 0 / 0 9 : 0
#5 Danulik 12 4 / 1 / 0 7 : 4
#2 gorpast 9 3 / 2 / 0 6 : 4
#4 sandrusha 6 2 / 3 / 0 4 : 6
#1 BoiledFox 3 1 / 4 / 0 1 : 8
Zápasy - Skupina A
Kolo 1
31.03. 2019 16:00
weedcz weedcz
[1:2]
Kojot_____ Kojot_____
31.03. 2019 16:00
OneShotForYou OneShotForYou
[2:1]
kenion24 kenion24
31.03. 2019 16:00
JaguarXF JaguarXF
[1:2]
daduna daduna
Kolo 2
31.03. 2019 16:10
weedcz weedcz
[0:2]
kenion24 kenion24
31.03. 2019 16:10
Kojot_____ Kojot_____
[0:2]
daduna daduna
31.03. 2019 16:10
OneShotForYou OneShotForYou
[2:1]
JaguarXF JaguarXF
Kolo 3
31.03. 2019 16:20
weedcz weedcz
[0:2]
daduna daduna
31.03. 2019 16:20
kenion24 kenion24
[1:2]
JaguarXF JaguarXF
31.03. 2019 16:20
Kojot_____ Kojot_____
[1:2]
OneShotForYou OneShotForYou
Kolo 4
31.03. 2019 16:30
weedcz weedcz
[2:1]
JaguarXF JaguarXF
31.03. 2019 16:30
daduna daduna
[0:2]
OneShotForYou OneShotForYou
31.03. 2019 16:30
kenion24 kenion24
[2:0]
Kojot_____ Kojot_____
Kolo 5
31.03. 2019 16:40
weedcz weedcz
[1:2]
OneShotForYou OneShotForYou
31.03. 2019 16:40
JaguarXF JaguarXF
[2:0]
Kojot_____ Kojot_____
31.03. 2019 16:40
daduna daduna
[2:0]
kenion24 kenion24
Zápasy - Skupina B
Kolo 1
31.03. 2019 16:00
Mimi. Mimi.
[0:2]
Petra Chovančáková Petra Chovančáková
31.03. 2019 16:00
krezzy krezzy
[0:2]
Mařas CZ Mařas CZ
31.03. 2019 16:00
Kořenus Kořenus
[0:2]
AbebaCZ AbebaCZ
Kolo 2
31.03. 2019 16:10
Mimi. Mimi.
[1:2]
Mařas CZ Mařas CZ
31.03. 2019 16:10
Petra Chovančáková Petra Chovančáková
[0:2]
AbebaCZ AbebaCZ
31.03. 2019 16:10
krezzy krezzy
[0:2]
Kořenus Kořenus
Kolo 3
31.03. 2019 16:20
Mimi. Mimi.
[1:2]
AbebaCZ AbebaCZ
31.03. 2019 16:20
Mařas CZ Mařas CZ
[2:1]
Kořenus Kořenus
31.03. 2019 16:20
Petra Chovančáková Petra Chovančáková
[2:1]
krezzy krezzy
Kolo 4
31.03. 2019 16:30
Mimi. Mimi.
[0:2]
Kořenus Kořenus
31.03. 2019 16:30
AbebaCZ AbebaCZ
[2:1]
krezzy krezzy
31.03. 2019 16:30
Mařas CZ Mařas CZ
[2:1]
Petra Chovančáková Petra Chovančáková
Kolo 5
31.03. 2019 16:40
Mimi. Mimi.
[2:1]
krezzy krezzy
31.03. 2019 16:40
Kořenus Kořenus
[2:0]
Petra Chovančáková Petra Chovančáková
31.03. 2019 16:40
AbebaCZ AbebaCZ
[2:1]
Mařas CZ Mařas CZ
Zápasy - Skupina C
Kolo 1
31.03. 2019 16:00
DemonLevel07 DemonLevel07
[2:0]
Paul09 Paul09
31.03. 2019 16:00
Jan Pospisil Jan Pospisil
[0:2]
Fenix22 Fenix22
31.03. 2019 16:00
Jeras Jeras
[2:0]
ZeliA ZeliA
Kolo 2
31.03. 2019 16:10
DemonLevel07 DemonLevel07
[0:2]
Fenix22 Fenix22
31.03. 2019 16:10
Paul09 Paul09
[2:0]
ZeliA ZeliA
31.03. 2019 16:10
Jan Pospisil Jan Pospisil
[0:2]
Jeras Jeras
Kolo 3
31.03. 2019 16:20
DemonLevel07 DemonLevel07
[2:0]
ZeliA ZeliA
31.03. 2019 16:20
Fenix22 Fenix22
[2:0]
Jeras Jeras
31.03. 2019 16:20
Paul09 Paul09
[0:2]
Jan Pospisil Jan Pospisil
Kolo 4
31.03. 2019 16:30
DemonLevel07 DemonLevel07
[0:2]
Jeras Jeras
31.03. 2019 16:30
ZeliA ZeliA
[0:2]
Jan Pospisil Jan Pospisil
31.03. 2019 16:30
Fenix22 Fenix22
[2:0]
Paul09 Paul09
Kolo 5
31.03. 2019 16:40
DemonLevel07 DemonLevel07
[1:2]
Jan Pospisil Jan Pospisil
31.03. 2019 16:40
Jeras Jeras
[2:0]
Paul09 Paul09
31.03. 2019 16:40
ZeliA ZeliA
[0:2]
Fenix22 Fenix22
Zápasy - Skupina D
Kolo 1
31.03. 2019 16:00
Kuchta96 Kuchta96
[0:2]
hansek hansek
31.03. 2019 16:00
Gabor1k Gabor1k
[2:1]
Saykr Saykr
31.03. 2019 16:00
pihi pihi
[2:0]
jirkalukáš jirkalukáš
Kolo 2
31.03. 2019 16:10
Kuchta96 Kuchta96
[0:2]
Saykr Saykr
31.03. 2019 16:10
hansek hansek
[2:1]
jirkalukáš jirkalukáš
31.03. 2019 16:10
Gabor1k Gabor1k
[0:2]
pihi pihi
Kolo 3
31.03. 2019 16:20
Kuchta96 Kuchta96
[0:2]
jirkalukáš jirkalukáš
31.03. 2019 16:20
Saykr Saykr
[0:2]
pihi pihi
31.03. 2019 16:20
hansek hansek
[2:1]
Gabor1k Gabor1k
Kolo 4
31.03. 2019 16:30
Kuchta96 Kuchta96
[1:2]
pihi pihi
31.03. 2019 16:30
jirkalukáš jirkalukáš
[0:2]
Gabor1k Gabor1k
31.03. 2019 16:30
Saykr Saykr
[0:2]
hansek hansek
Kolo 5
31.03. 2019 16:40
Kuchta96 Kuchta96
[0:2]
Gabor1k Gabor1k
31.03. 2019 16:40
pihi pihi
[2:0]
hansek hansek
31.03. 2019 16:40
jirkalukáš jirkalukáš
[2:0]
Saykr Saykr
Zápasy - Skupina E
Kolo 1
31.03. 2019 16:00
Grifonek Grifonek
[2:1]
Klimi13 Klimi13
31.03. 2019 16:00
90ares09 90ares09
[0:2]
manasators manasators
31.03. 2019 16:00
Jakub Destro Jakub Destro
[2:1]
Gabuccino Gabuccino
Kolo 2
31.03. 2019 16:10
Grifonek Grifonek
[0:2]
manasators manasators
31.03. 2019 16:10
Klimi13 Klimi13
[1:2]
Gabuccino Gabuccino
31.03. 2019 16:10
90ares09 90ares09
[2:0]
Jakub Destro Jakub Destro
Kolo 3
31.03. 2019 16:20
Grifonek Grifonek
[1:2]
Gabuccino Gabuccino
31.03. 2019 16:20
manasators manasators
[1:2]
Jakub Destro Jakub Destro
31.03. 2019 16:20
Klimi13 Klimi13
[2:1]
90ares09 90ares09
Kolo 4
31.03. 2019 16:30
Grifonek Grifonek
[0:2]
Jakub Destro Jakub Destro
31.03. 2019 16:30
Gabuccino Gabuccino
[2:1]
90ares09 90ares09
31.03. 2019 16:30
manasators manasators
[1:2]
Klimi13 Klimi13
Kolo 5
31.03. 2019 16:40
Grifonek Grifonek
[2:0]
90ares09 90ares09
31.03. 2019 16:40
Jakub Destro Jakub Destro
[2:0]
Klimi13 Klimi13
31.03. 2019 16:40
Gabuccino Gabuccino
[0:2]
manasators manasators
Zápasy - Skupina F
Kolo 1
31.03. 2019 16:00
DyliCz DyliCz
[0:2]
Raidy Raidy
31.03. 2019 16:00
Vincenzo15 Vincenzo15
[2:0]
Tobi_CZE Tobi_CZE
31.03. 2019 16:00
Fachy Fachy
[2:0]
martinŠelep martinŠelep
Kolo 2
31.03. 2019 16:10
DyliCz DyliCz
[2:0]
Tobi_CZE Tobi_CZE
31.03. 2019 16:10
Raidy Raidy
[2:0]
martinŠelep martinŠelep
31.03. 2019 16:10
Vincenzo15 Vincenzo15
[2:1]
Fachy Fachy
Kolo 3
31.03. 2019 16:20
DyliCz DyliCz
[2:0]
martinŠelep martinŠelep
31.03. 2019 16:20
Tobi_CZE Tobi_CZE
[0:2]
Fachy Fachy
31.03. 2019 16:20
Raidy Raidy
[2:0]
Vincenzo15 Vincenzo15
Kolo 4
31.03. 2019 16:30
DyliCz DyliCz
[2:0]
Fachy Fachy
31.03. 2019 16:30
martinŠelep martinŠelep
[0:2]
Vincenzo15 Vincenzo15
31.03. 2019 16:30
Tobi_CZE Tobi_CZE
[0:2]
Raidy Raidy
Kolo 5
31.03. 2019 16:40
DyliCz DyliCz
[0:2]
Vincenzo15 Vincenzo15
31.03. 2019 16:40
Fachy Fachy
[0:2]
Raidy Raidy
31.03. 2019 16:40
martinŠelep martinŠelep
[2:0]
Tobi_CZE Tobi_CZE
Zápasy - Skupina G
Kolo 1
31.03. 2019 16:00
Miromet Miromet
[1:0]
Freewin
31.03. 2019 16:00
DonMiquel DonMiquel
[2:0]
Tomas1983 Tomas1983
31.03. 2019 16:00
Hrazda7 Hrazda7
[2:0]
Maestrosk Maestrosk
Kolo 2
31.03. 2019 16:10
Miromet Miromet
[1:2]
Tomas1983 Tomas1983
31.03. 2019 16:10
Freewin
[0:1]
Maestrosk Maestrosk
31.03. 2019 16:10
DonMiquel DonMiquel
[2:1]
Hrazda7 Hrazda7
Kolo 3
31.03. 2019 16:20
Miromet Miromet
[0:2]
Maestrosk Maestrosk
31.03. 2019 16:20
Tomas1983 Tomas1983
[1:2]
Hrazda7 Hrazda7
31.03. 2019 16:20
Freewin
[0:1]
DonMiquel DonMiquel
Kolo 4
31.03. 2019 16:30
Miromet Miromet
[0:2]
Hrazda7 Hrazda7
31.03. 2019 16:30
Maestrosk Maestrosk
[1:2]
DonMiquel DonMiquel
31.03. 2019 16:30
Tomas1983 Tomas1983
[1:0]
Freewin
Kolo 5
31.03. 2019 16:40
Miromet Miromet
[2:1]
DonMiquel DonMiquel
31.03. 2019 16:40
Hrazda7 Hrazda7
[1:0]
Freewin
31.03. 2019 16:40
Maestrosk Maestrosk
[2:1]
Tomas1983 Tomas1983
Zápasy - Skupina H
Kolo 1
31.03. 2019 16:00
gorpast gorpast
[1:0]
Freewin
31.03. 2019 16:00
BoiledFox BoiledFox
[0:2]
Danulik Danulik
31.03. 2019 16:00
Dotyslav Dotyslav
[2:0]
sandrusha sandrusha
Kolo 2
31.03. 2019 16:10
gorpast gorpast
[1:2]
Danulik Danulik
31.03. 2019 16:10
Freewin
[0:1]
sandrusha sandrusha
31.03. 2019 16:10
BoiledFox BoiledFox
[0:2]
Dotyslav Dotyslav
Kolo 3
31.03. 2019 16:20
gorpast gorpast
[2:0]
sandrusha sandrusha
31.03. 2019 16:20
Danulik Danulik
[0:2]
Dotyslav Dotyslav
31.03. 2019 16:20
Freewin
[0:1]
BoiledFox BoiledFox
Kolo 4
31.03. 2019 16:30
gorpast gorpast
[0:2]
Dotyslav Dotyslav
31.03. 2019 16:30
sandrusha sandrusha
[2:0]
BoiledFox BoiledFox
31.03. 2019 16:30
Danulik Danulik
[1:0]
Freewin
Kolo 5
31.03. 2019 16:40
gorpast gorpast
[2:0]
BoiledFox BoiledFox
31.03. 2019 16:40
Dotyslav Dotyslav
[1:0]
Freewin
31.03. 2019 16:40
sandrusha sandrusha
[1:2]
Danulik Danulik