Skupiny

Skupina A
Tým Body Výhry / Prohry / Remízy Skóre
#4 eSuba.Daniel Sehnoutek 6 2 / 1 / 0 5 : 2
#2 eSuba.Lotr Sniper 6 2 / 1 / 0 4 : 2
#3 zetko.xXUnSeenXx 3 1 / 2 / 0 3 : 5
#1 INAE.-Sirka- 3 1 / 2 / 0 2 : 5
Skupina B
Tým Body Výhry / Prohry / Remízy Skóre
#1 CG.Master 9 3 / 0 / 0 6 : 0
#2 zetko.Adů 6 2 / 1 / 0 4 : 2
#4 BuF.Milzor 3 1 / 2 / 0 2 : 4
#3 zetko.Mára Škvára 0 0 / 3 / 0 0 : 6
Skupina C
Tým Body Výhry / Prohry / Remízy Skóre
#1 eSuba.Demon 6 2 / 1 / 0 5 : 2
#2 ⚡koubele⚡ 6 2 / 1 / 0 5 : 3
#4 HexCom.N°1 6 2 / 1 / 0 4 : 3
#3 loogle.dodoo 0 0 / 3 / 0 0 : 6
Skupina D
Tým Body Výhry / Prohry / Remízy Skóre
#1 Petrboss 9 3 / 0 / 0 6 : 3
#4 czmatejt 6 2 / 1 / 0 5 : 3
#3 INAE.Přemek 3 1 / 2 / 0 3 : 4
#2 nEph.Pato©StarK 0 0 / 3 / 0 2 : 6
Zápasy - Skupina A
Kolo 1
02.04. 2019 19:00
INAE.-Sirka- INAE.-Sirka-
[0:2]
eSuba.Daniel Sehnoutek eSuba.Daniel Sehnoutek
02.04. 2019 19:00
eSuba.Lotr Sniper eSuba.Lotr Sniper
[2:0]
zetko.xXUnSeenXx zetko.xXUnSeenXx
Kolo 2
02.04. 2019 19:20
INAE.-Sirka- INAE.-Sirka-
[2:1]
zetko.xXUnSeenXx zetko.xXUnSeenXx
02.04. 2019 19:20
eSuba.Daniel Sehnoutek eSuba.Daniel Sehnoutek
[2:0]
eSuba.Lotr Sniper eSuba.Lotr Sniper
Kolo 3
02.04. 2019 19:40
INAE.-Sirka- INAE.-Sirka-
[0:2]
eSuba.Lotr Sniper eSuba.Lotr Sniper
02.04. 2019 19:40
zetko.xXUnSeenXx zetko.xXUnSeenXx
[2:1]
eSuba.Daniel Sehnoutek eSuba.Daniel Sehnoutek
Zápasy - Skupina B
Kolo 1
02.04. 2019 19:00
CG.Master CG.Master
[2:0]
BuF.Milzor BuF.Milzor
02.04. 2019 19:00
zetko.Adů zetko.Adů
[2:0]
zetko.Mára Škvára zetko.Mára Škvára
Kolo 2
02.04. 2019 19:20
CG.Master CG.Master
[2:0]
zetko.Mára Škvára zetko.Mára Škvára
02.04. 2019 19:20
BuF.Milzor BuF.Milzor
[0:2]
zetko.Adů zetko.Adů
Kolo 3
02.04. 2019 19:40
CG.Master CG.Master
[2:0]
zetko.Adů zetko.Adů
02.04. 2019 19:40
zetko.Mára Škvára zetko.Mára Škvára
[0:2]
BuF.Milzor BuF.Milzor
Zápasy - Skupina C
Kolo 1
02.04. 2019 19:00
eSuba.Demon eSuba.Demon
[2:0]
HexCom.N°1 HexCom.N°1
02.04. 2019 19:00
⚡koubele⚡ ⚡koubele⚡
[2:0]
loogle.dodoo loogle.dodoo
Kolo 2
02.04. 2019 19:20
eSuba.Demon eSuba.Demon
[2:0]
loogle.dodoo loogle.dodoo
02.04. 2019 19:20
HexCom.N°1 HexCom.N°1
[2:1]
⚡koubele⚡ ⚡koubele⚡
Kolo 3
02.04. 2019 19:40
eSuba.Demon eSuba.Demon
[1:2]
⚡koubele⚡ ⚡koubele⚡
02.04. 2019 19:40
loogle.dodoo loogle.dodoo
[0:2]
HexCom.N°1 HexCom.N°1
Zápasy - Skupina D
Kolo 1
02.04. 2019 19:00
Petrboss Petrboss
[2:1]
czmatejt czmatejt
02.04. 2019 19:00
nEph.Pato©StarK nEph.Pato©StarK
[0:2]
INAE.Přemek INAE.Přemek
Kolo 2
02.04. 2019 19:20
Petrboss Petrboss
[2:1]
INAE.Přemek INAE.Přemek
02.04. 2019 19:20
czmatejt czmatejt
[2:1]
nEph.Pato©StarK nEph.Pato©StarK
Kolo 3
02.04. 2019 19:40
Petrboss Petrboss
[2:1]
nEph.Pato©StarK nEph.Pato©StarK
02.04. 2019 19:40
INAE.Přemek INAE.Přemek
[0:2]
czmatejt czmatejt