Zápasy v kolech

Datum Zápas
Pavouk
1. kolo
25.04. 2019 18:00
Freewin
[0:1]
InaeLeen InaeLeen
25.04. 2019 18:00
Freewin
[0:1]
Albus Brumbál Albus Brumbál
25.04. 2019 18:00
Freewin
[0:1]
FnKikow0W FnKikow0W
25.04. 2019 18:00
Freewin
[0:1]
GG_JEJBenkoJEA GG_JEJBenkoJEA
25.04. 2019 18:00
Freewin
[0:1]
HexCom.Pták HexCom.Pták
25.04. 2019 18:00
Freewin
[0:1]
ECLOT.Matty ECLOT.Matty
25.04. 2019 18:00
Freewin
[0:1]
XRS.JoŽo XRS.JoŽo
25.04. 2019 18:00
XRS Sojkies XRS Sojkies
[3:1]
Myschossy Myschossy
25.04. 2019 18:00
eEriness.Zukys eEriness.Zukys
[1:3]
Troi Troi
25.04. 2019 18:00
iG. Jobsad iG. Jobsad
[3:2]
martinek153 martinek153
25.04. 2019 18:00
ECLOT.m1lan ECLOT.m1lan
[3:2]
monttysek monttysek
25.04. 2019 18:00
GG_pinpin GG_pinpin
[1:3]
CC_Neznámé CC_Neznámé
25.04. 2019 18:00
Wortys Wortys
[3:0]
eEriness.pepavosum eEriness.pepavosum
25.04. 2019 18:00
MiFi.DraGonaR8 MiFi.DraGonaR8
[3:2]
CC_Leviathan CC_Leviathan
25.04. 2019 18:00
XRS.Arakoj XRS.Arakoj
[2:3]
MiFi.BRS MiFi.BRS
25.04. 2019 18:00
FURY.Wagy FURY.Wagy
[0:3]
zavanth zavanth
25.04. 2019 18:00
_Fabix_ _Fabix_
[3:2]
PDO.Aomegane PDO.Aomegane
25.04. 2019 18:00
TheAlmostAngel TheAlmostAngel
[0:3]
Riotas Riotas
25.04. 2019 18:00
Mifi.Jinaciidudlik Mifi.Jinaciidudlik
[3:2]
Amissan Amissan
25.04. 2019 18:00
brave.doukyssss brave.doukyssss
[1:3]
KapriStehno KapriStehno
25.04. 2019 18:00
martinkubeš martinkubeš
[2:3]
Moops.Vanik Moops.Vanik
25.04. 2019 18:00
Kure2015 Kure2015
[0:3]
ECLOT.Anet ECLOT.Anet
25.04. 2019 18:00
CC_Majký CC_Majký
[3:0]
HexCom.Drtichk HexCom.Drtichk
25.04. 2019 18:00
MPS_Faeli MPS_Faeli
[3:0]
RealRoflman RealRoflman
25.04. 2019 18:00
HexCom.Lubert1308 HexCom.Lubert1308
[3:2]
Lugma Peno Lugma Peno
25.04. 2019 18:00
Arq1tan Arq1tan
[1:0]
Freewin
25.04. 2019 18:00
somik861 somik861
[1:0]
Freewin
25.04. 2019 18:00
Misaks Misaks
[1:0]
Freewin
25.04. 2019 18:00
wegret wegret
[1:0]
Freewin
25.04. 2019 18:00
eEriness.Hazarder eEriness.Hazarder
[1:0]
Freewin
25.04. 2019 18:00
Eeriness. BlizzconJan Eeriness. BlizzconJan
[1:0]
Freewin
25.04. 2019 18:00
ECLOT.JaMMeX ECLOT.JaMMeX
[1:0]
Freewin
25.04. 2019 18:00
Freewin
[0:1]
poplik001 poplik001
25.04. 2019 18:00
Freewin
[0:1]
DTG. Vlčák77 DTG. Vlčák77
25.04. 2019 18:00
Freewin
[0:1]
maff maff
25.04. 2019 18:00
Freewin
[0:1]
iG.PoweR iG.PoweR
25.04. 2019 18:00
Freewin
[0:1]
OV.GnomoDeMundo OV.GnomoDeMundo
25.04. 2019 18:00
Freewin
[0:1]
ČiliJalapeňo ČiliJalapeňo
25.04. 2019 18:00
Nemytak Nemytak
[2:3]
camino camino
25.04. 2019 18:00
NH_Dayn NH_Dayn
[3:1]
jalenal jalenal
25.04. 2019 18:00
CC_BoreCZ CC_BoreCZ
[3:0]
Nekyno Nekyno
25.04. 2019 18:00
eSuba.Samsung Findan eSuba.Samsung Findan
[3:0]
Někdomiukradlnick Někdomiukradlnick
25.04. 2019 18:00
Fabrika__ Fabrika__
[1:3]
OV.MatrixQueen OV.MatrixQueen
25.04. 2019 18:00
EYanzee RoTh EYanzee RoTh
[3:1]
Shadowproves01 Shadowproves01
25.04. 2019 18:00
RAVAGE.Barret RAVAGE.Barret
[3:0]
Tecik Tecik
25.04. 2019 18:00
tuning97 tuning97
[1:3]
En1gma En1gma
25.04. 2019 18:00
GG_Kapr GG_Kapr
[3:2]
Raigar Raigar
25.04. 2019 18:00
HexCom.Kikinin HexCom.Kikinin
[3:0]
RAVAGE.RJÚ RAVAGE.RJÚ
25.04. 2019 18:00
MiFi.FakinAdsso MiFi.FakinAdsso
[2:3]
PDO.dendy PDO.dendy
25.04. 2019 18:00
Z0lfr4m Z0lfr4m
[2:3]
XRS.onekiller XRS.onekiller
25.04. 2019 18:00
Ja101 Ja101
[2:3]
PDO.Rikatado PDO.Rikatado
25.04. 2019 18:00
NH_vladac NH_vladac
[0:3]
Inae.majsssster Inae.majsssster
25.04. 2019 18:00
Firox Firox
[3:1]
INAE.-Sirka- INAE.-Sirka-
25.04. 2019 18:00
HexCom.Jelda HexCom.Jelda
[1:3]
eSuba Scruffy eSuba Scruffy
25.04. 2019 18:00
sportxboy sportxboy
[3:1]
FURY.KaK Lyos FURY.KaK Lyos
25.04. 2019 18:00
Valdaboy Valdaboy
[3:1]
JeffryPH9 JeffryPH9
25.04. 2019 18:00
Schedler Schedler
[3:2]
SuperEddie SuperEddie
25.04. 2019 18:00
KaK.FURY.zula KaK.FURY.zula
[1:0]
Freewin
25.04. 2019 18:00
Lakary Lakary
[1:0]
Freewin
25.04. 2019 18:00
NH_HonziCz NH_HonziCz
[1:0]
Freewin
25.04. 2019 18:00
NH_Dejvid NH_Dejvid
[1:0]
Freewin
25.04. 2019 18:00
Jedle6 Jedle6
[1:0]
Freewin
25.04. 2019 18:00
Matt54 Matt54
[1:0]
Freewin
25.04. 2019 18:00
wildak wildak
[1:0]
Freewin
2. kolo
25.04. 2019 19:00
InaeLeen InaeLeen
[2:3]
Albus Brumbál Albus Brumbál
25.04. 2019 19:00
FnKikow0W FnKikow0W
[2:3]
GG_JEJBenkoJEA GG_JEJBenkoJEA
25.04. 2019 19:00
HexCom.Pták HexCom.Pták
[3:1]
ECLOT.Matty ECLOT.Matty
25.04. 2019 19:00
XRS.JoŽo XRS.JoŽo
[2:3]
XRS Sojkies XRS Sojkies
25.04. 2019 19:00
Troi Troi
[3:0]
iG. Jobsad iG. Jobsad
25.04. 2019 19:00
ECLOT.m1lan ECLOT.m1lan
[0:3]
CC_Neznámé CC_Neznámé
25.04. 2019 19:00
Wortys Wortys
[3:0]
MiFi.DraGonaR8 MiFi.DraGonaR8
25.04. 2019 19:00
zavanth zavanth
[3:2]
MiFi.BRS MiFi.BRS
25.04. 2019 19:00
Riotas Riotas
[0:3]
_Fabix_ _Fabix_
25.04. 2019 19:00
KapriStehno KapriStehno
[0:3]
Mifi.Jinaciidudlik Mifi.Jinaciidudlik
25.04. 2019 19:00
ECLOT.Anet ECLOT.Anet
[3:2]
Moops.Vanik Moops.Vanik
25.04. 2019 19:00
CC_Majký CC_Majký
[0:3]
MPS_Faeli MPS_Faeli
25.04. 2019 19:00
Arq1tan Arq1tan
[3:1]
HexCom.Lubert1308 HexCom.Lubert1308
25.04. 2019 19:00
somik861 somik861
[2:3]
Misaks Misaks
25.04. 2019 19:00
wegret wegret
[2:3]
eEriness.Hazarder eEriness.Hazarder
25.04. 2019 19:00
Eeriness. BlizzconJan Eeriness. BlizzconJan
[2:3]
ECLOT.JaMMeX ECLOT.JaMMeX
25.04. 2019 19:00
poplik001 poplik001
[0:3]
DTG. Vlčák77 DTG. Vlčák77
25.04. 2019 19:00
maff maff
[3:0]
iG.PoweR iG.PoweR
25.04. 2019 19:00
OV.GnomoDeMundo OV.GnomoDeMundo
[0:3]
ČiliJalapeňo ČiliJalapeňo
25.04. 2019 19:00
camino camino
[3:1]
NH_Dayn NH_Dayn
25.04. 2019 19:00
eSuba.Samsung Findan eSuba.Samsung Findan
[3:0]
CC_BoreCZ CC_BoreCZ
25.04. 2019 19:00
EYanzee RoTh EYanzee RoTh
[1:3]
OV.MatrixQueen OV.MatrixQueen
25.04. 2019 19:00
RAVAGE.Barret RAVAGE.Barret
[3:0]
En1gma En1gma
25.04. 2019 19:00
HexCom.Kikinin HexCom.Kikinin
[3:1]
GG_Kapr GG_Kapr
25.04. 2019 19:00
PDO.dendy PDO.dendy
[1:3]
XRS.onekiller XRS.onekiller
25.04. 2019 19:00
Inae.majsssster Inae.majsssster
[2:3]
PDO.Rikatado PDO.Rikatado
25.04. 2019 19:00
Firox Firox
[2:3]
eSuba Scruffy eSuba Scruffy
25.04. 2019 19:00
sportxboy sportxboy
[0:3]
Valdaboy Valdaboy
25.04. 2019 19:00
KaK.FURY.zula KaK.FURY.zula
[1:3]
Schedler Schedler
25.04. 2019 19:00
Lakary Lakary
[1:3]
NH_HonziCz NH_HonziCz
25.04. 2019 19:00
NH_Dejvid NH_Dejvid
[3:2]
Jedle6 Jedle6
25.04. 2019 19:00
Matt54 Matt54
[1:3]
wildak wildak
3. kolo
25.04. 2019 20:00
Albus Brumbál Albus Brumbál
[1:3]
GG_JEJBenkoJEA GG_JEJBenkoJEA
25.04. 2019 20:00
HexCom.Pták HexCom.Pták
[2:3]
XRS Sojkies XRS Sojkies
25.04. 2019 20:00
CC_Neznámé CC_Neznámé
[0:3]
Troi Troi
25.04. 2019 20:00
zavanth zavanth
[1:3]
Wortys Wortys
25.04. 2019 20:00
Mifi.Jinaciidudlik Mifi.Jinaciidudlik
[0:3]
_Fabix_ _Fabix_
25.04. 2019 20:00
MPS_Faeli MPS_Faeli
[0:3]
ECLOT.Anet ECLOT.Anet
25.04. 2019 20:00
Misaks Misaks
[3:1]
Arq1tan Arq1tan
25.04. 2019 20:00
ECLOT.JaMMeX ECLOT.JaMMeX
[1:3]
eEriness.Hazarder eEriness.Hazarder
25.04. 2019 20:00
DTG. Vlčák77 DTG. Vlčák77
[3:0]
maff maff
25.04. 2019 20:00
ČiliJalapeňo ČiliJalapeňo
[3:1]
camino camino
25.04. 2019 20:00
OV.MatrixQueen OV.MatrixQueen
[0:3]
eSuba.Samsung Findan eSuba.Samsung Findan
25.04. 2019 20:00
RAVAGE.Barret RAVAGE.Barret
[1:3]
HexCom.Kikinin HexCom.Kikinin
25.04. 2019 20:00
PDO.Rikatado PDO.Rikatado
[3:0]
XRS.onekiller XRS.onekiller
25.04. 2019 20:00
Valdaboy Valdaboy
[3:2]
eSuba Scruffy eSuba Scruffy
25.04. 2019 20:00
NH_HonziCz NH_HonziCz
[1:3]
Schedler Schedler
25.04. 2019 20:00
NH_Dejvid NH_Dejvid
[2:3]
wildak wildak
4. kolo
25.04. 2019 21:00
GG_JEJBenkoJEA GG_JEJBenkoJEA
[3:1]
XRS Sojkies XRS Sojkies
25.04. 2019 21:00
Troi Troi
[1:3]
Wortys Wortys
25.04. 2019 21:00
_Fabix_ _Fabix_
[0:3]
ECLOT.Anet ECLOT.Anet
25.04. 2019 21:00
Misaks Misaks
[1:3]
eEriness.Hazarder eEriness.Hazarder
25.04. 2019 21:00
DTG. Vlčák77 DTG. Vlčák77
[2:3]
ČiliJalapeňo ČiliJalapeňo
25.04. 2019 21:00
HexCom.Kikinin HexCom.Kikinin
[3:0]
eSuba.Samsung Findan eSuba.Samsung Findan
25.04. 2019 21:00
PDO.Rikatado PDO.Rikatado
[2:3]
Valdaboy Valdaboy
25.04. 2019 21:00
wildak wildak
[1:3]
Schedler Schedler
čtvrtfinále
25.04. 2019 22:00
Wortys Wortys
[3:0]
GG_JEJBenkoJEA GG_JEJBenkoJEA
25.04. 2019 22:00
eEriness.Hazarder eEriness.Hazarder
[3:2]
ECLOT.Anet ECLOT.Anet
25.04. 2019 22:00
HexCom.Kikinin HexCom.Kikinin
[0:3]
ČiliJalapeňo ČiliJalapeňo
25.04. 2019 22:00
Schedler Schedler
[1:3]
Valdaboy Valdaboy
semifinále
25.04. 2019 23:00
eEriness.Hazarder eEriness.Hazarder
[3:1]
Wortys Wortys
25.04. 2019 23:00
ČiliJalapeňo ČiliJalapeňo
[0:3]
Valdaboy Valdaboy
finále
26.04. 2019 00:00
Valdaboy Valdaboy
[0:3]
eEriness.Hazarder eEriness.Hazarder