Zápasy v kolech

Datum Zápas
Vítězný pavouk
1. kolo
11.05. 2019 13:00
XRS.JoŽo XRS.JoŽo
[1:3]
DTG. Vlčák77 DTG. Vlčák77
11.05. 2019 13:00
CC_Leviathan CC_Leviathan
[3:2]
KaK.FURY.tommei KaK.FURY.tommei
11.05. 2019 13:00
eEriness.Zukys eEriness.Zukys
[2:3]
Inae.majsssster Inae.majsssster
11.05. 2019 13:00
En1gma En1gma
[0:3]
eEriness.Hazarder eEriness.Hazarder
11.05. 2019 13:00
Krajda Krajda
[3:2]
GG_Kapr GG_Kapr
11.05. 2019 13:00
ČiliJalapeňo ČiliJalapeňo
[3:0]
Valdaboy Valdaboy
11.05. 2019 13:00
Firox Firox
[1:3]
ECLOT.Pardub ECLOT.Pardub
11.05. 2019 13:00
Raigar Raigar
[3:1]
MiFi.Bajty MiFi.Bajty
2. kolo
11.05. 2019 14:00
CC_Leviathan CC_Leviathan
[1:3]
DTG. Vlčák77 DTG. Vlčák77
11.05. 2019 14:00
eEriness.Hazarder eEriness.Hazarder
[3:2]
Inae.majsssster Inae.majsssster
11.05. 2019 14:00
ČiliJalapeňo ČiliJalapeňo
[1:3]
Krajda Krajda
11.05. 2019 14:00
ECLOT.Pardub ECLOT.Pardub
[3:2]
Raigar Raigar
3. kolo
11.05. 2019 15:00
DTG. Vlčák77 DTG. Vlčák77
[3:0]
eEriness.Hazarder eEriness.Hazarder
11.05. 2019 15:00
Krajda Krajda
[2:3]
ECLOT.Pardub ECLOT.Pardub
4. kolo
11.05. 2019 16:00
ECLOT.Pardub ECLOT.Pardub
[3:1]
DTG. Vlčák77 DTG. Vlčák77
Pavouk poražených
1. kolo
11.05. 2019 17:00
XRS.JoŽo XRS.JoŽo
[2:3]
KaK.FURY.tommei KaK.FURY.tommei
11.05. 2019 17:00
eEriness.Zukys eEriness.Zukys
[3:0]
En1gma En1gma
11.05. 2019 17:00
GG_Kapr GG_Kapr
[3:2]
Valdaboy Valdaboy
11.05. 2019 17:00
Firox Firox
[0:3]
MiFi.Bajty MiFi.Bajty
2. kolo
11.05. 2019 18:00
KaK.FURY.tommei KaK.FURY.tommei
[0:3]
Raigar Raigar
11.05. 2019 18:00
eEriness.Zukys eEriness.Zukys
[3:1]
ČiliJalapeňo ČiliJalapeňo
11.05. 2019 18:00
GG_Kapr GG_Kapr
[2:3]
Inae.majsssster Inae.majsssster
11.05. 2019 18:00
MiFi.Bajty MiFi.Bajty
[3:1]
CC_Leviathan CC_Leviathan
3. kolo
11.05. 2019 19:00
eEriness.Zukys eEriness.Zukys
[3:1]
Raigar Raigar
11.05. 2019 19:00
MiFi.Bajty MiFi.Bajty
[3:1]
Inae.majsssster Inae.majsssster
4. kolo
11.05. 2019 20:00
eEriness.Zukys eEriness.Zukys
[1:3]
eEriness.Hazarder eEriness.Hazarder
11.05. 2019 20:00
MiFi.Bajty MiFi.Bajty
[1:3]
Krajda Krajda
5. kolo
11.05. 2019 21:00
eEriness.Hazarder eEriness.Hazarder
[3:2]
Krajda Krajda
6. kolo
11.05. 2019 22:00
eEriness.Hazarder eEriness.Hazarder
[3:0]
DTG. Vlčák77 DTG. Vlčák77
Finále
Poslední zápas
12.05. 2019 00:00
ECLOT.Pardub ECLOT.Pardub
[3:2]
eEriness.Hazarder eEriness.Hazarder