Skupiny

Skupina A
Tým Body Výhry / Prohry / Remízy Skóre
#4 MadBoys 0 3 / 0 / 0 33 : 20
#2 Team Royale Raid 0 1 / 2 / 0 48 : 41
#3 VOCA CLAN 0 2 / 1 / 0 50 : 44
#1 EGANGU 0 0 / 3 / 0 13 : 39
Skupina B
Tým Body Výhry / Prohry / Remízy Skóre
#2 iNvolute 0 2 / 1 / 0 71 : 43
#1 THB Crew 0 1 / 2 / 0 30 : 27
#4 OnlyGoDS 0 1 / 2 / 0 31 : 35
#3 Join To Play 0 2 / 1 / 0 17 : 44
Skupina C
Tým Body Výhry / Prohry / Remízy Skóre
#1 Devilish 0 3 / 0 / 0 41 : 10
#2 Frontis 0 2 / 1 / 0 30 : 21
#3 Tsuki 0 1 / 2 / 0 10 : 20
#4 Liga Leguánů 0 0 / 3 / 0 0 : 30
Skupina D
Tým Body Výhry / Prohry / Remízy Skóre
#3 riomediaaagang 0 2 / 0 / 1 36 : 14
#4 Skylleři 0 1 / 2 / 0 32 : 31
#1 PEPEGY 0 1 / 1 / 1 3 : 3
#2 PEPEGAS 0 0 / 1 / 2 11 : 34
Zápasy - Skupina A
Kolo 1
15.09. 2019 16:00
Team Royale Raid Team Royale Raid
[8:9]
MadBoys MadBoys
15.09. 2019 16:00
EGANGU EGANGU
[6:13]
VOCA CLAN VOCA CLAN
Kolo 2
15.09. 2019 17:00
Team Royale Raid Team Royale Raid
[30:32]
VOCA CLAN VOCA CLAN
15.09. 2019 17:00
MadBoys MadBoys
[16:7]
EGANGU EGANGU
Kolo 3
15.09. 2019 18:00
Team Royale Raid Team Royale Raid
[10:0]
EGANGU EGANGU
15.09. 2019 18:00
VOCA CLAN VOCA CLAN
[5:8]
MadBoys MadBoys
Zápasy - Skupina B
Kolo 1
15.09. 2019 16:00
Join To Play Join To Play
[4:2]
OnlyGoDS OnlyGoDS
15.09. 2019 16:00
THB Crew THB Crew
[19:9]
iNvolute iNvolute
Kolo 2
15.09. 2019 17:00
Join To Play Join To Play
[7:42]
iNvolute iNvolute
15.09. 2019 17:00
OnlyGoDS OnlyGoDS
[12:11]
THB Crew THB Crew
Kolo 3
15.09. 2019 18:00
Join To Play Join To Play
[6:0]
THB Crew THB Crew
15.09. 2019 18:00
iNvolute iNvolute
[20:17]
OnlyGoDS OnlyGoDS
Zápasy - Skupina C
Kolo 1
15.09. 2019 16:00
Frontis Frontis
[10:0]
Liga Leguánů Liga Leguánů
15.09. 2019 16:00
Tsuki Tsuki
[0:10]
Devilish Devilish
Kolo 2
15.09. 2019 17:00
Frontis Frontis
[10:21]
Devilish Devilish
15.09. 2019 17:00
Liga Leguánů Liga Leguánů
[0:10]
Tsuki Tsuki
Kolo 3
15.09. 2019 18:00
Frontis Frontis
[10:0]
Tsuki Tsuki
15.09. 2019 18:00
Devilish Devilish
[10:0]
Liga Leguánů Liga Leguánů
Zápasy - Skupina D
Kolo 1
15.09. 2019 16:00
PEPEGY PEPEGY
[3:0]
Skylleři Skylleři
15.09. 2019 16:00
PEPEGAS PEPEGAS
[8:8]
riomediaaagang riomediaaagang
Kolo 2
15.09. 2019 17:00
PEPEGY PEPEGY
[0:3]
riomediaaagang riomediaaagang
15.09. 2019 17:00
Skylleři Skylleři
[26:3]
PEPEGAS PEPEGAS
Kolo 3
15.09. 2019 18:00
PEPEGY PEPEGY
[0:0]
PEPEGAS PEPEGAS
15.09. 2019 18:00
riomediaaagang riomediaaagang
[25:6]
Skylleři Skylleři