Zápasy v kolech

Datum Zápas
Vítězný pavouk
1. kolo
28.03. 2020 18:00
WOPO WOPO
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
28.03. 2020 18:00
Freshsterious Freshsterious
[2:16]
Encardy.eu Encardy.eu
28.03. 2020 18:00
BITE Gaming BITE Gaming
[6:16]
E-RIVALS E-RIVALS
28.03. 2020 18:00
Mindfinder Esports Mindfinder Esports
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
28.03. 2020 18:00
myRevenge e.V. myRevenge e.V.
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
28.03. 2020 18:00
nEophyte nEophyte
[7:16]
woOps woOps
28.03. 2020 18:00
SMK TEAM SMK TEAM
[16:13]
GiftedGaming GiftedGaming
28.03. 2020 18:00
Vikingekrig Esports Vikingekrig Esports
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
28.03. 2020 18:00
IGNIS ESPORT IGNIS ESPORT
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
28.03. 2020 18:00
NeverHunt NeverHunt
[16:4]
21Phoenix 21Phoenix
28.03. 2020 18:00
GLORE GLORE
[19:16]
NecroRaisers NecroRaisers
28.03. 2020 18:00
Infactus Gaming Infactus Gaming
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
28.03. 2020 18:00
Absolute Legends B Absolute Legends B
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
28.03. 2020 18:00
Online Vision Gaming Online Vision Gaming
[16:11]
MindFinder Esports MindFinder Esports
28.03. 2020 18:00
ESPORT STUBA ESPORT STUBA
[16:6]
Keramika Brno Keramika Brno
28.03. 2020 18:00
REViTAL GAMING REViTAL GAMING
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
2. kolo
28.03. 2020 18:45
WOPO WOPO
[16:7]
Encardy.eu Encardy.eu
28.03. 2020 18:45
Mindfinder Esports Mindfinder Esports
[10:16]
E-RIVALS E-RIVALS
28.03. 2020 18:45
myRevenge e.V. myRevenge e.V.
[16:13]
woOps woOps
28.03. 2020 18:45
Vikingekrig Esports Vikingekrig Esports
[16:6]
SMK TEAM SMK TEAM
28.03. 2020 18:45
IGNIS ESPORT IGNIS ESPORT
[1:16]
NeverHunt NeverHunt
28.03. 2020 18:45
Infactus Gaming Infactus Gaming
[10:16]
GLORE GLORE
28.03. 2020 18:45
Absolute Legends B Absolute Legends B
[16:11]
Online Vision Gaming Online Vision Gaming
28.03. 2020 18:45
REViTAL GAMING REViTAL GAMING
[9:16]
ESPORT STUBA ESPORT STUBA
3. kolo
28.03. 2020 19:30
WOPO WOPO
[9:16]
E-RIVALS E-RIVALS
28.03. 2020 19:30
Vikingekrig Esports Vikingekrig Esports
[16:5]
myRevenge e.V. myRevenge e.V.
28.03. 2020 19:30
NeverHunt NeverHunt
[12:16]
GLORE GLORE
28.03. 2020 19:30
ESPORT STUBA ESPORT STUBA
[8:16]
Absolute Legends B Absolute Legends B
4. kolo
28.03. 2020 20:15
E-RIVALS E-RIVALS
[4:16]
Vikingekrig Esports Vikingekrig Esports
28.03. 2020 20:15
GLORE GLORE
[16:6]
Absolute Legends B Absolute Legends B
5. kolo
28.03. 2020 21:00
GLORE GLORE
[16:6]
Vikingekrig Esports Vikingekrig Esports
Pavouk poražených
1. kolo
28.03. 2020 21:45
21Phoenix 21Phoenix
[11:16]
BITE Gaming BITE Gaming
28.03. 2020 21:45
Freshsterious Freshsterious
[3:16]
NecroRaisers NecroRaisers
28.03. 2020 21:45
Keramika Brno Keramika Brno
[14:16]
nEophyte nEophyte
28.03. 2020 21:45
MindFinder Esports MindFinder Esports
[16:1]
GiftedGaming GiftedGaming
2. kolo
28.03. 2020 20:00
BITE Gaming BITE Gaming
[6:16]
woOps woOps
28.03. 2020 20:00
NecroRaisers NecroRaisers
[8:16]
Online Vision Gaming Online Vision Gaming
28.03. 2020 20:00
nEophyte nEophyte
[16:1]
Infactus Gaming Infactus Gaming
28.03. 2020 20:00
MindFinder Esports MindFinder Esports
[16:7]
REViTAL GAMING REViTAL GAMING
28.03. 2020 22:30
SMK TEAM SMK TEAM
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
28.03. 2020 22:30
Mindfinder Esports Mindfinder Esports
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
28.03. 2020 22:30
Encardy.eu Encardy.eu
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
28.03. 2020 22:30
IGNIS ESPORT IGNIS ESPORT
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
3. kolo
28.03. 2020 21:00
Online Vision Gaming Online Vision Gaming
[16:10]
woOps woOps
28.03. 2020 21:00
MindFinder Esports MindFinder Esports
[16:7]
nEophyte nEophyte
28.03. 2020 21:00
Mindfinder Esports Mindfinder Esports
[16:6]
SMK TEAM SMK TEAM
28.03. 2020 21:00
IGNIS ESPORT IGNIS ESPORT
[16:12]
Encardy.eu Encardy.eu
4. kolo
29.03. 2020 22:00
Online Vision Gaming Online Vision Gaming
[11:16]
WOPO WOPO
29.03. 2020 22:00
MindFinder Esports MindFinder Esports
[16:10]
NeverHunt NeverHunt
29.03. 2020 22:00
Mindfinder Esports Mindfinder Esports
[16:19]
ESPORT STUBA ESPORT STUBA
29.03. 2020 22:00
IGNIS ESPORT IGNIS ESPORT
[14:16]
myRevenge e.V. myRevenge e.V.
5. kolo
28.03. 2020 23:00
WOPO WOPO
[0:1]
MindFinder Esports MindFinder Esports
28.03. 2020 23:00
ESPORT STUBA ESPORT STUBA
[16:8]
myRevenge e.V. myRevenge e.V.
6. kolo
29.03. 2020 00:00
MindFinder Esports MindFinder Esports
[5:16]
Absolute Legends B Absolute Legends B
29.03. 2020 00:00
ESPORT STUBA ESPORT STUBA
[14:16]
E-RIVALS E-RIVALS
7. kolo
29.03. 2020 01:00
Absolute Legends B Absolute Legends B
[16:12]
E-RIVALS E-RIVALS
8. kolo
29.03. 2020 01:00
Absolute Legends B Absolute Legends B
[0:1]
Vikingekrig Esports Vikingekrig Esports
Finále
Poslední zápas
29.03. 2020 05:30
GLORE GLORE
[:]
Vikingekrig Esports Vikingekrig Esports