Skupiny

Skupina A
Tým Body Výhry / Prohry / Remízy Skóre
#2 Ad astra 12 4 / 0 / 0 64 : 23
#4 Enim Victoria 9 3 / 1 / 0 61 : 32
#1 Team with Lady 6 2 / 2 / 0 45 : 32
#3 slovakTEAM-cute 3 1 / 3 / 0 29 : 48
#5 sixth sense 0 0 / 4 / 0 0 : 64
Skupina B
Tým Body Výhry / Prohry / Remízy Skóre
#2 corps.sk 12 4 / 0 / 0 64 : 18
#1 BiT 9 3 / 1 / 0 60 : 26
#4 Revital-Gaming 6 2 / 2 / 0 41 : 42
#5 Better Tomorrow MIX 3 1 / 3 / 0 28 : 49
#3 ABUSERS 0 0 / 4 / 0 6 : 64
Skupina C
Tým Body Výhry / Prohry / Remízy Skóre
#3 wrAth of Gamesites.cz 9 3 / 0 / 0 48 : 13
#1 Nova Virtus 6 2 / 1 / 0 40 : 26
#4 wanna play a game? 3 1 / 2 / 0 24 : 32
#2 STEELSERIES 0 0 / 3 / 0 7 : 48
Skupina D
Tým Body Výhry / Prohry / Remízy Skóre
#2 Cyborg Factory 9 3 / 0 / 0 48 : 18
#1 ONEFRAG 4 1 / 1 / 1 42 : 33
#3 JOINTY o.s 4 1 / 1 / 1 37 : 36
#4 devatpat 0 0 / 3 / 0 8 : 48
Zápasy - Skupina A
Kolo 1
07.04. 2012 14:00
Ad astra Ad astra
[16:0]
sixth sense sixth sense
07.04. 2012 14:00
slovakTEAM-cute slovakTEAM-cute
[9:16]
Enim Victoria Enim Victoria
Kolo 2
07.04. 2012 15:00
Team with Lady Team with Lady
[6:16]
Ad astra Ad astra
07.04. 2012 15:00
sixth sense sixth sense
[0:16]
slovakTEAM-cute slovakTEAM-cute
Kolo 3
07.04. 2012 16:00
slovakTEAM-cute slovakTEAM-cute
[0:16]
Team with Lady Team with Lady
07.04. 2012 16:00
Enim Victoria Enim Victoria
[16:0]
sixth sense sixth sense
Kolo 4
07.04. 2012 17:00
Team with Lady Team with Lady
[7:16]
Enim Victoria Enim Victoria
07.04. 2012 17:00
Ad astra Ad astra
[16:4]
slovakTEAM-cute slovakTEAM-cute
Kolo 5
07.04. 2012 18:00
sixth sense sixth sense
[0:16]
Team with Lady Team with Lady
07.04. 2012 18:00
Enim Victoria Enim Victoria
[13:16]
Ad astra Ad astra
Zápasy - Skupina B
Kolo 1
07.04. 2012 14:00
corps.sk corps.sk
[16:6]
Better Tomorrow MIX Better Tomorrow MIX
07.04. 2012 14:00
ABUSERS ABUSERS
[4:16]
Revital-Gaming Revital-Gaming
Kolo 2
07.04. 2012 15:00
BiT BiT
[12:16]
corps.sk corps.sk
07.04. 2012 15:00
Better Tomorrow MIX Better Tomorrow MIX
[16:1]
ABUSERS ABUSERS
Kolo 3
07.04. 2012 16:00
ABUSERS ABUSERS
[1:16]
BiT BiT
07.04. 2012 16:00
Revital-Gaming Revital-Gaming
[16:6]
Better Tomorrow MIX Better Tomorrow MIX
Kolo 4
07.04. 2012 17:00
BiT BiT
[16:9]
Revital-Gaming Revital-Gaming
07.04. 2012 17:00
corps.sk corps.sk
[16:0]
ABUSERS ABUSERS
Kolo 5
07.04. 2012 18:00
Better Tomorrow MIX Better Tomorrow MIX
[0:16]
BiT BiT
07.04. 2012 18:00
Revital-Gaming Revital-Gaming
[0:16]
corps.sk corps.sk
Zápasy - Skupina C
Kolo 1
07.04. 2012 14:00
wrAth of Gamesites.cz wrAth of Gamesites.cz
[16:5]
wanna play a game? wanna play a game?
07.04. 2012 14:00
Nova Virtus Nova Virtus
[16:7]
STEELSERIES STEELSERIES
Kolo 2
07.04. 2012 15:00
wrAth of Gamesites.cz wrAth of Gamesites.cz
[16:8]
Nova Virtus Nova Virtus
07.04. 2012 15:00
wanna play a game? wanna play a game?
[16:0]
STEELSERIES STEELSERIES
Kolo 3
07.04. 2012 16:00
Nova Virtus Nova Virtus
[16:3]
wanna play a game? wanna play a game?
07.04. 2012 16:00
STEELSERIES STEELSERIES
[0:16]
wrAth of Gamesites.cz wrAth of Gamesites.cz
Zápasy - Skupina D
Kolo 1
07.04. 2012 14:00
JOINTY o.s JOINTY o.s
[16:5]
devatpat devatpat
07.04. 2012 14:00
ONEFRAG ONEFRAG
[11:16]
Cyborg Factory Cyborg Factory
Kolo 2
07.04. 2012 15:00
JOINTY o.s JOINTY o.s
[15:15]
ONEFRAG ONEFRAG
07.04. 2012 15:00
devatpat devatpat
[1:16]
Cyborg Factory Cyborg Factory
Kolo 3
07.04. 2012 16:00
ONEFRAG ONEFRAG
[16:2]
devatpat devatpat
07.04. 2012 16:00
Cyborg Factory Cyborg Factory
[16:6]
JOINTY o.s JOINTY o.s