Zápasy v kolech

Datum Zápas
Pavouk
1. kolo
24.09. 2020 18:00
ECLOT.m1lan ECLOT.m1lan
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
24.09. 2020 18:00
Gifted-B.Wortys Gifted-B.Wortys
[1:3]
czc.eSuba Vlčák77 czc.eSuba Vlčák77
24.09. 2020 18:00
Arq1tan Arq1tan
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
24.09. 2020 18:00
CG_Jinaciidudlik CG_Jinaciidudlik
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
24.09. 2020 18:00
IG.Norwis IG.Norwis
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
24.09. 2020 18:00
KL_DRON KL_DRON
[1:3]
Naruto21 Naruto21
24.09. 2020 18:00
Dayn Dayn
[1:3]
Lubko17 Lubko17
24.09. 2020 18:00
Gravity.JoŽo Gravity.JoŽo
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
24.09. 2020 18:00
EP_Valdaboy EP_Valdaboy
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
24.09. 2020 18:00
Gifted.tommei Gifted.tommei
[3:2]
VIK.Lyos VIK.Lyos
24.09. 2020 18:00
KL_Majký KL_Majký
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
24.09. 2020 18:00
VIK.DraGonaR VIK.DraGonaR
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
24.09. 2020 18:00
TommyHS TommyHS
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
24.09. 2020 18:00
Rentgen.Misaks Rentgen.Misaks
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
24.09. 2020 18:00
Gifted.Kapr Gifted.Kapr
[0:3]
CC_Leviathan CC_Leviathan
24.09. 2020 18:00
VIK.Nlky VIK.Nlky
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
24.09. 2020 18:00
Entropiq_En1gma Entropiq_En1gma
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
24.09. 2020 18:00
Citrons.Dejvid Citrons.Dejvid
[3:1]
Robboshef Robboshef
24.09. 2020 18:00
Amissan Amissan
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
24.09. 2020 18:00
Inae.majsssster Inae.majsssster
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
24.09. 2020 18:00
eEriness.sajmonak eEriness.sajmonak
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
24.09. 2020 18:00
Fabrika Fabrika
[3:0]
BDS.Drtichk BDS.Drtichk
24.09. 2020 18:00
Kure2015 Kure2015
[1:3]
GJ_Zoomer GJ_Zoomer
24.09. 2020 18:00
IG.JaMMeX IG.JaMMeX
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
24.09. 2020 18:00
Gifted.Pepe Gifted.Pepe
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
24.09. 2020 18:00
CG.Valachuj CG.Valachuj
[3:1]
VIK.Červo VIK.Červo
24.09. 2020 18:00
BDS.Professor BDS.Professor
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
24.09. 2020 18:00
GJ_Crowiee GJ_Crowiee
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
24.09. 2020 18:00
Inae.BoreCZ Inae.BoreCZ
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
24.09. 2020 18:00
_Fabix_ _Fabix_
[0:3]
Inae.Kikinin Inae.Kikinin
24.09. 2020 18:00
BDS_MirdaZi BDS_MirdaZi
[1:3]
CZC.eSuba ecoo CZC.eSuba ecoo
24.09. 2020 18:00
Gifted.JEJBenkoJEA Gifted.JEJBenkoJEA
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
2. kolo
24.09. 2020 19:00
ECLOT.m1lan ECLOT.m1lan
[3:1]
czc.eSuba Vlčák77 czc.eSuba Vlčák77
24.09. 2020 19:00
Arq1tan Arq1tan
[2:3]
CG_Jinaciidudlik CG_Jinaciidudlik
24.09. 2020 19:00
IG.Norwis IG.Norwis
[3:1]
Naruto21 Naruto21
24.09. 2020 19:00
Gravity.JoŽo Gravity.JoŽo
[3:1]
Lubko17 Lubko17
24.09. 2020 19:00
EP_Valdaboy EP_Valdaboy
[3:1]
Gifted.tommei Gifted.tommei
24.09. 2020 19:00
KL_Majký KL_Majký
[2:3]
VIK.DraGonaR VIK.DraGonaR
24.09. 2020 19:00
TommyHS TommyHS
[3:2]
Rentgen.Misaks Rentgen.Misaks
24.09. 2020 19:00
VIK.Nlky VIK.Nlky
[3:2]
CC_Leviathan CC_Leviathan
24.09. 2020 19:00
Entropiq_En1gma Entropiq_En1gma
[3:0]
Citrons.Dejvid Citrons.Dejvid
24.09. 2020 19:00
Amissan Amissan
[0:3]
Inae.majsssster Inae.majsssster
24.09. 2020 19:00
eEriness.sajmonak eEriness.sajmonak
[1:3]
Fabrika Fabrika
24.09. 2020 19:00
IG.JaMMeX IG.JaMMeX
[2:3]
GJ_Zoomer GJ_Zoomer
24.09. 2020 19:00
Gifted.Pepe Gifted.Pepe
[2:3]
CG.Valachuj CG.Valachuj
24.09. 2020 19:00
BDS.Professor BDS.Professor
[2:3]
GJ_Crowiee GJ_Crowiee
24.09. 2020 19:00
Inae.BoreCZ Inae.BoreCZ
[2:3]
Inae.Kikinin Inae.Kikinin
24.09. 2020 19:00
Gifted.JEJBenkoJEA Gifted.JEJBenkoJEA
[3:0]
CZC.eSuba ecoo CZC.eSuba ecoo
3. kolo
24.09. 2020 20:00
CG_Jinaciidudlik CG_Jinaciidudlik
[0:3]
ECLOT.m1lan ECLOT.m1lan
24.09. 2020 20:00
IG.Norwis IG.Norwis
[0:3]
Gravity.JoŽo Gravity.JoŽo
24.09. 2020 20:00
VIK.DraGonaR VIK.DraGonaR
[0:3]
EP_Valdaboy EP_Valdaboy
24.09. 2020 20:00
TommyHS TommyHS
[0:3]
VIK.Nlky VIK.Nlky
24.09. 2020 20:00
Inae.majsssster Inae.majsssster
[3:0]
Entropiq_En1gma Entropiq_En1gma
24.09. 2020 20:00
Fabrika Fabrika
[3:1]
GJ_Zoomer GJ_Zoomer
24.09. 2020 20:00
GJ_Crowiee GJ_Crowiee
[0:3]
CG.Valachuj CG.Valachuj
24.09. 2020 20:00
Inae.Kikinin Inae.Kikinin
[0:3]
Gifted.JEJBenkoJEA Gifted.JEJBenkoJEA
čtvrtfinále
24.09. 2020 21:00
ECLOT.m1lan ECLOT.m1lan
[1:3]
Gravity.JoŽo Gravity.JoŽo
24.09. 2020 21:00
VIK.Nlky VIK.Nlky
[1:3]
EP_Valdaboy EP_Valdaboy
24.09. 2020 21:00
Inae.majsssster Inae.majsssster
[2:3]
Fabrika Fabrika
24.09. 2020 21:00
Gifted.JEJBenkoJEA Gifted.JEJBenkoJEA
[3:1]
CG.Valachuj CG.Valachuj
semifinále
24.09. 2020 22:00
Gravity.JoŽo Gravity.JoŽo
[3:1]
EP_Valdaboy EP_Valdaboy
24.09. 2020 22:00
Gifted.JEJBenkoJEA Gifted.JEJBenkoJEA
[2:3]
Fabrika Fabrika
finále
24.09. 2020 23:00
Gravity.JoŽo Gravity.JoŽo
[3:2]
Fabrika Fabrika