Zápasy v kolech

Datum Zápas
Pavouk
1. kolo
23.11. 2020 17:00
GGZeton GGZeton
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
23.11. 2020 17:00
StefiW StefiW
[1:2]
petrurban petrurban
23.11. 2020 17:00
XRS.onekiller XRS.onekiller
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
23.11. 2020 17:00
ValiantChaos ValiantChaos
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
23.11. 2020 17:00
MartinKartin MartinKartin
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
23.11. 2020 17:00
21Phx.danoboss 21Phx.danoboss
[2:0]
Cloudovo Háro Cloudovo Háro
23.11. 2020 17:00
SuperArty02 SuperArty02
[1:0]
J.Č.Wot J.Č.Wot
23.11. 2020 17:00
k3sr k3sr
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
23.11. 2020 17:00
Kubqo1 Kubqo1
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
23.11. 2020 17:00
ΧΞΣ.Heki ΧΞΣ.Heki
[2:0]
Endr7u Endr7u
23.11. 2020 17:00
branchycz branchycz
[0:2]
lop36 lop36
23.11. 2020 17:00
eYanzee Bahnak eYanzee Bahnak
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
23.11. 2020 17:00
DrBaanana DrBaanana
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
23.11. 2020 17:00
Darteras Darteras
[2:0]
Kulomet322 Kulomet322
23.11. 2020 17:00
Firox Firox
[2:0]
dugyhamud dugyhamud
23.11. 2020 17:00
matyášvolf matyášvolf
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
23.11. 2020 17:00
Štěpán Tuma Štěpán Tuma
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
23.11. 2020 17:00
PatržalCZ PatržalCZ
[0:2]
NN.Welfare NN.Welfare
23.11. 2020 17:00
uteros uteros
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
23.11. 2020 17:00
INAE.Venom INAE.Venom
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
23.11. 2020 17:00
volfex volfex
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
23.11. 2020 17:00
riicko48 riicko48
[2:1]
plotak plotak
23.11. 2020 17:00
Velajny Velajny
[0:2]
Shunin Shunin
23.11. 2020 17:00
TomasOW TomasOW
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
23.11. 2020 17:00
vitavid vitavid
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
23.11. 2020 17:00
ECLOT.zataro ECLOT.zataro
[1:0]
SnickerSsss SnickerSsss
23.11. 2020 17:00
FLASH237 FLASH237
[0:2]
hugo_spešl hugo_spešl
23.11. 2020 17:00
Naruto21 Naruto21
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
23.11. 2020 17:00
BaJAtak BaJAtak
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
23.11. 2020 17:00
Albus Brumbál Albus Brumbál
[2:0]
standakuňkal standakuňkal
23.11. 2020 17:00
Argaon Argaon
[2:0]
Aleky13cz Aleky13cz
23.11. 2020 17:00
Hooper Hooper
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
2. kolo
23.11. 2020 18:00
GGZeton GGZeton
[2:1]
petrurban petrurban
23.11. 2020 18:00
XRS.onekiller XRS.onekiller
[1:2]
ValiantChaos ValiantChaos
23.11. 2020 18:00
MartinKartin MartinKartin
[1:2]
21Phx.danoboss 21Phx.danoboss
23.11. 2020 18:00
k3sr k3sr
[0:2]
SuperArty02 SuperArty02
23.11. 2020 18:00
Kubqo1 Kubqo1
[0:2]
ΧΞΣ.Heki ΧΞΣ.Heki
23.11. 2020 18:00
eYanzee Bahnak eYanzee Bahnak
[2:0]
lop36 lop36
23.11. 2020 18:00
DrBaanana DrBaanana
[2:1]
Darteras Darteras
23.11. 2020 18:00
matyášvolf matyášvolf
[0:2]
Firox Firox
23.11. 2020 18:00
Štěpán Tuma Štěpán Tuma
[0:2]
NN.Welfare NN.Welfare
23.11. 2020 18:00
uteros uteros
[0:2]
INAE.Venom INAE.Venom
23.11. 2020 18:00
volfex volfex
[2:0]
riicko48 riicko48
23.11. 2020 18:00
TomasOW TomasOW
[0:2]
Shunin Shunin
23.11. 2020 18:00
vitavid vitavid
[1:2]
ECLOT.zataro ECLOT.zataro
23.11. 2020 18:00
Naruto21 Naruto21
[0:2]
hugo_spešl hugo_spešl
23.11. 2020 18:00
BaJAtak BaJAtak
[2:1]
Albus Brumbál Albus Brumbál
23.11. 2020 18:00
Hooper Hooper
[2:1]
Argaon Argaon
3. kolo
23.11. 2020 19:00
ValiantChaos ValiantChaos
[0:2]
GGZeton GGZeton
23.11. 2020 19:00
SuperArty02 SuperArty02
[0:2]
21Phx.danoboss 21Phx.danoboss
23.11. 2020 19:00
eYanzee Bahnak eYanzee Bahnak
[1:2]
ΧΞΣ.Heki ΧΞΣ.Heki
23.11. 2020 19:00
Firox Firox
[1:2]
DrBaanana DrBaanana
23.11. 2020 19:00
INAE.Venom INAE.Venom
[2:0]
NN.Welfare NN.Welfare
23.11. 2020 19:00
Shunin Shunin
[2:1]
volfex volfex
23.11. 2020 19:00
hugo_spešl hugo_spešl
[1:2]
ECLOT.zataro ECLOT.zataro
23.11. 2020 19:00
Hooper Hooper
[0:2]
BaJAtak BaJAtak
čtvrtfinále
23.11. 2020 20:00
GGZeton GGZeton
[1:2]
21Phx.danoboss 21Phx.danoboss
23.11. 2020 20:00
ΧΞΣ.Heki ΧΞΣ.Heki
[1:2]
DrBaanana DrBaanana
23.11. 2020 20:00
Shunin Shunin
[2:1]
INAE.Venom INAE.Venom
23.11. 2020 20:00
BaJAtak BaJAtak
[1:2]
ECLOT.zataro ECLOT.zataro
semifinále
23.11. 2020 21:00
21Phx.danoboss 21Phx.danoboss
[2:1]
DrBaanana DrBaanana
23.11. 2020 21:00
Shunin Shunin
[0:2]
ECLOT.zataro ECLOT.zataro
finále
23.11. 2020 22:00
ECLOT.zataro ECLOT.zataro
[2:0]
21Phx.danoboss 21Phx.danoboss