Zápasy v kolech

Datum Zápas
Pavouk
1. kolo
27.05. 2017 17:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
EMSI Gaming EMSI Gaming
27.05. 2017 17:00
Fenomén Dašák Fenomén Dašák
[0:1]
Fatality Five Fatality Five
27.05. 2017 17:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
Divine Slayers Divine Slayers
27.05. 2017 17:00
TeamFreeElo TeamFreeElo
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
27.05. 2017 17:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
WFL WFL
27.05. 2017 17:00
Slink Butchers Slink Butchers
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
27.05. 2017 17:00
HalfInter HalfInter
[1:0]
HeartOfSilence HeartOfSilence
27.05. 2017 17:00
Kill Squad Kill Squad
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
27.05. 2017 17:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
UNIVERSE UNIVERSE
27.05. 2017 17:00
Play With Soul Play With Soul
[1:0]
Blue Pigeons Team Blue Pigeons Team
27.05. 2017 17:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
Community Cure Community Cure
27.05. 2017 17:00
Team Solo Throw Team Solo Throw
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
27.05. 2017 17:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
Rumburak Rumburak
27.05. 2017 17:00
MilkyWay MilkyWay
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
27.05. 2017 17:00
pulsfire pulsfire
[0:1]
Demonic Hawks Demonic Hawks
27.05. 2017 17:00
The Black Dragons The Black Dragons
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
27.05. 2017 17:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
SHIELD SHIELD
27.05. 2017 17:00
Indicate Indicate
[0:1]
Sons of Faker Sons of Faker
27.05. 2017 17:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
DarkTigers DarkTigers
27.05. 2017 17:00
ePoPo ePoPo
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
27.05. 2017 17:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
Black Flags Black Flags
27.05. 2017 17:00
Last Team Standing Last Team Standing
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
27.05. 2017 17:00
Play to pay E-sports Play to pay E-sports
[0:1]
inDestructible inDestructible
27.05. 2017 17:00
Abyssal Games Abyssal Games
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
27.05. 2017 17:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
Team obří kuře Team obří kuře
27.05. 2017 17:00
Team Brute Team Brute
[1:0]
EndlessEnergy Gaming EndlessEnergy Gaming
27.05. 2017 17:00
CoreXtz CoreXtz
[0:1]
Imperial Imperial
27.05. 2017 17:00
HavelJeNoob HavelJeNoob
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
27.05. 2017 17:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
Carried By Support Carried By Support
27.05. 2017 17:00
AutismSquad AutismSquad
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
27.05. 2017 17:00
TeamSoloTroll TeamSoloTroll
[0:1]
Inaequalis Mitis Inaequalis Mitis
27.05. 2017 17:00
Invactus Invactus
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
2. kolo
27.05. 2017 18:00
Fatality Five Fatality Five
[1:0]
EMSI Gaming EMSI Gaming
27.05. 2017 18:00
TeamFreeElo TeamFreeElo
[0:1]
Divine Slayers Divine Slayers
27.05. 2017 18:00
Slink Butchers Slink Butchers
[1:0]
WFL WFL
27.05. 2017 18:00
Kill Squad Kill Squad
[0:1]
HalfInter HalfInter
27.05. 2017 18:00
Play With Soul Play With Soul
[1:0]
UNIVERSE UNIVERSE
27.05. 2017 18:00
Team Solo Throw Team Solo Throw
[1:0]
Community Cure Community Cure
27.05. 2017 18:00
MilkyWay MilkyWay
[0:1]
Rumburak Rumburak
27.05. 2017 18:00
The Black Dragons The Black Dragons
[0:1]
Demonic Hawks Demonic Hawks
27.05. 2017 18:00
Sons of Faker Sons of Faker
[1:0]
SHIELD SHIELD
27.05. 2017 18:00
ePoPo ePoPo
[0:1]
DarkTigers DarkTigers
27.05. 2017 18:00
Last Team Standing Last Team Standing
[1:0]
Black Flags Black Flags
27.05. 2017 18:00
Abyssal Games Abyssal Games
[0:1]
inDestructible inDestructible
27.05. 2017 18:00
Team Brute Team Brute
[1:0]
Team obří kuře Team obří kuře
27.05. 2017 18:00
HavelJeNoob HavelJeNoob
[0:1]
Imperial Imperial
27.05. 2017 18:00
AutismSquad AutismSquad
[0:1]
Carried By Support Carried By Support
27.05. 2017 18:00
Invactus Invactus
[1:0]
Inaequalis Mitis Inaequalis Mitis
3. kolo
27.05. 2017 19:00
Divine Slayers Divine Slayers
[0:1]
Fatality Five Fatality Five
27.05. 2017 19:00
HalfInter HalfInter
[1:0]
Slink Butchers Slink Butchers
27.05. 2017 19:00
Team Solo Throw Team Solo Throw
[0:1]
Play With Soul Play With Soul
27.05. 2017 19:00
Demonic Hawks Demonic Hawks
[0:1]
Rumburak Rumburak
27.05. 2017 19:00
DarkTigers DarkTigers
[1:0]
Sons of Faker Sons of Faker
27.05. 2017 19:00
inDestructible inDestructible
[1:0]
Last Team Standing Last Team Standing
27.05. 2017 19:00
Imperial Imperial
[0:1]
Team Brute Team Brute
27.05. 2017 19:00
Invactus Invactus
[0:1]
Carried By Support Carried By Support
čtvrtfinále
27.05. 2017 20:00
HalfInter HalfInter
[0:1]
Fatality Five Fatality Five
27.05. 2017 20:00
Rumburak Rumburak
[1:0]
Play With Soul Play With Soul
27.05. 2017 20:00
inDestructible inDestructible
[0:1]
DarkTigers DarkTigers
27.05. 2017 20:00
Carried By Support Carried By Support
[1:0]
Team Brute Team Brute
semifinále
27.05. 2017 21:00
Rumburak Rumburak
[1:0]
Fatality Five Fatality Five
27.05. 2017 21:00
Carried By Support Carried By Support
[0:1]
DarkTigers DarkTigers
finále
27.05. 2017 22:00
DarkTigers DarkTigers
[0:1]
Rumburak Rumburak
Zápas o třetí místo
27.05. 2017 22:00
Carried By Support Carried By Support
[0:1]
Fatality Five Fatality Five