Zápasy v kolech

Datum Zápas
Pavouk
1. kolo
17.06. 2017 17:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
CZEMU TROLLUJESZ CZEMU TROLLUJESZ
17.06. 2017 17:00
EMSI Gaming EMSI Gaming
[1:0]
Pranxters Pranxters
17.06. 2017 17:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
FemStjärnor FemStjärnor
17.06. 2017 17:00
AutismSquad AutismSquad
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
17.06. 2017 17:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
Divine Slayers Divine Slayers
17.06. 2017 17:00
Inaequalis Atra Inaequalis Atra
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
17.06. 2017 17:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
FourDeamons FourDeamons
17.06. 2017 17:00
eTrax eTrax
[0:1]
BracketyJsouRandom BracketyJsouRandom
17.06. 2017 17:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
HeartOfSilence HeartOfSilence
17.06. 2017 17:00
Blackmoon Prime Blackmoon Prime
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
17.06. 2017 17:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
Play With Sand Play With Sand
17.06. 2017 17:00
Dawnbringer Riven Team Dawnbringer Riven Team
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
17.06. 2017 17:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
Invactus Invactus
17.06. 2017 17:00
INFINITY ONE INFINITY ONE
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
17.06. 2017 17:00
CTC CTC
[0:1]
TeamUniverse TeamUniverse
17.06. 2017 17:00
YTY Gaming YTY Gaming
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
17.06. 2017 17:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
Fraternitas.lol Fraternitas.lol
17.06. 2017 17:00
Shenanigans Shenanigans
[1:0]
VexoS VexoS
17.06. 2017 17:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
Gwiazdy tvn Academy Gwiazdy tvn Academy
17.06. 2017 17:00
ThePowerOfOne ThePowerOfOne
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
17.06. 2017 17:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
UnderWorld UnderWorld
17.06. 2017 17:00
Overwalk Overwalk
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
17.06. 2017 17:00
Slink Butchers Slink Butchers
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
17.06. 2017 17:00
Fatality Five Fatality Five
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
17.06. 2017 17:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
Interstellars Interstellars
17.06. 2017 17:00
Teams Teams
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
17.06. 2017 17:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
marmeladoví buřtíci marmeladoví buřtíci
17.06. 2017 17:00
Piipouškovi fanbois Piipouškovi fanbois
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
17.06. 2017 17:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
Brambecovi Brambecovi
17.06. 2017 17:00
Absinth Team Absinth Team
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
17.06. 2017 17:00
GreEdyGreNs GreEdyGreNs
[0:1]
NLT NLT
17.06. 2017 17:00
Carried By Support Carried By Support
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
2. kolo
17.06. 2017 18:00
EMSI Gaming EMSI Gaming
[1:0]
CZEMU TROLLUJESZ CZEMU TROLLUJESZ
17.06. 2017 18:00
AutismSquad AutismSquad
[0:1]
FemStjärnor FemStjärnor
17.06. 2017 18:00
Inaequalis Atra Inaequalis Atra
[0:1]
Divine Slayers Divine Slayers
17.06. 2017 18:00
BracketyJsouRandom BracketyJsouRandom
[1:0]
FourDeamons FourDeamons
17.06. 2017 18:00
Blackmoon Prime Blackmoon Prime
[1:0]
HeartOfSilence HeartOfSilence
17.06. 2017 18:00
Dawnbringer Riven Team Dawnbringer Riven Team
[1:0]
Play With Sand Play With Sand
17.06. 2017 18:00
INFINITY ONE INFINITY ONE
[0:1]
Invactus Invactus
17.06. 2017 18:00
YTY Gaming YTY Gaming
[0:1]
TeamUniverse TeamUniverse
17.06. 2017 18:00
Shenanigans Shenanigans
[0:1]
Fraternitas.lol Fraternitas.lol
17.06. 2017 18:00
ThePowerOfOne ThePowerOfOne
[0:1]
Gwiazdy tvn Academy Gwiazdy tvn Academy
17.06. 2017 18:00
Overwalk Overwalk
[1:0]
UnderWorld UnderWorld
17.06. 2017 18:00
Fatality Five Fatality Five
[1:0]
Slink Butchers Slink Butchers
17.06. 2017 18:00
Teams Teams
[0:1]
Interstellars Interstellars
17.06. 2017 18:00
Piipouškovi fanbois Piipouškovi fanbois
[0:1]
marmeladoví buřtíci marmeladoví buřtíci
17.06. 2017 18:00
Absinth Team Absinth Team
[0:1]
Brambecovi Brambecovi
17.06. 2017 18:00
Carried By Support Carried By Support
[1:0]
NLT NLT
3. kolo
17.06. 2017 19:00
FemStjärnor FemStjärnor
[0:1]
EMSI Gaming EMSI Gaming
17.06. 2017 19:00
BracketyJsouRandom BracketyJsouRandom
[0:1]
Divine Slayers Divine Slayers
17.06. 2017 19:00
Dawnbringer Riven Team Dawnbringer Riven Team
[0:1]
Blackmoon Prime Blackmoon Prime
17.06. 2017 19:00
TeamUniverse TeamUniverse
[1:0]
Invactus Invactus
17.06. 2017 19:00
Gwiazdy tvn Academy Gwiazdy tvn Academy
[0:1]
Fraternitas.lol Fraternitas.lol
17.06. 2017 19:00
Fatality Five Fatality Five
[1:0]
Overwalk Overwalk
17.06. 2017 19:00
marmeladoví buřtíci marmeladoví buřtíci
[0:1]
Interstellars Interstellars
17.06. 2017 19:00
Carried By Support Carried By Support
[1:0]
Brambecovi Brambecovi
čtvrtfinále
17.06. 2017 20:00
Divine Slayers Divine Slayers
[0:1]
EMSI Gaming EMSI Gaming
17.06. 2017 20:00
TeamUniverse TeamUniverse
[1:0]
Blackmoon Prime Blackmoon Prime
17.06. 2017 20:00
Fatality Five Fatality Five
[0:1]
Fraternitas.lol Fraternitas.lol
17.06. 2017 20:00
Carried By Support Carried By Support
[1:0]
Interstellars Interstellars
semifinále
17.06. 2017 21:00
TeamUniverse TeamUniverse
[1:0]
EMSI Gaming EMSI Gaming
17.06. 2017 21:00
Carried By Support Carried By Support
[0:1]
Fraternitas.lol Fraternitas.lol
finále
17.06. 2017 22:00
Fraternitas.lol Fraternitas.lol
[1:0]
TeamUniverse TeamUniverse
Zápas o třetí místo
17.06. 2017 22:00
Carried By Support Carried By Support
[1:0]
EMSI Gaming EMSI Gaming