Zápasy v kolech

Datum Zápas
Pavouk
1. kolo
29.07. 2017 17:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
bangers bangers
29.07. 2017 17:00
Dark Lunatics Dark Lunatics
[0:1]
iNvolute iNvolute
29.07. 2017 17:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
Invisible Spree Invisible Spree
29.07. 2017 17:00
Divine Slayers Divine Slayers
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
29.07. 2017 17:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
The Coulours beta The Coulours beta
29.07. 2017 17:00
Napuštěná 13-tka Napuštěná 13-tka
[1:0]
E-Gantis E-Gantis
29.07. 2017 17:00
Cibule Cibule
[0:1]
Flash bait Flash bait
29.07. 2017 17:00
Inting Unit Inting Unit
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
29.07. 2017 17:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
Paid by STEVE Paid by STEVE
29.07. 2017 17:00
Team Brute Team Brute
[1:0]
Immortal wolves Immortal wolves
29.07. 2017 17:00
You Only Live One Game You Only Live One Game
[0:1]
Team Losers Team Losers
29.07. 2017 17:00
The Untouchables The Untouchables
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
29.07. 2017 17:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
Invactus Invactus
29.07. 2017 17:00
Bobříčci Bobříčci
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
29.07. 2017 17:00
Mokrzy Banditi Mokrzy Banditi
[0:1]
Inaequalis Atra Inaequalis Atra
29.07. 2017 17:00
Green RNG team Green RNG team
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
29.07. 2017 17:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
pz je ez pz je ez
29.07. 2017 17:00
FDG FDG
[0:1]
Play With Soul Play With Soul
29.07. 2017 17:00
Lolec Lolec
[1:0]
Gray Wolves Gray Wolves
29.07. 2017 17:00
NoobGaming NoobGaming
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
29.07. 2017 17:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
EMSI Gaming EMSI Gaming
29.07. 2017 17:00
Team With Lags Team With Lags
[0:1]
Team Ocean Team Ocean
29.07. 2017 17:00
FemStjärnor FemStjärnor
[1:0]
Team Never Lose Team Never Lose
29.07. 2017 17:00
DarkTigers DarkTigers
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
29.07. 2017 17:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
Monrae Monrae
29.07. 2017 17:00
GamingSquad GamingSquad
[0:1]
Revital Gaming Revital Gaming
29.07. 2017 17:00
Walksvagen gaming Walksvagen gaming
[0:1]
Diversity Diversity
29.07. 2017 17:00
Invactus Academy Invactus Academy
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
29.07. 2017 17:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
Inaequalis Mitis Inaequalis Mitis
29.07. 2017 17:00
Jsme nejlepší Jsme nejlepší
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
29.07. 2017 17:00
IgnitedGamingTeam IgnitedGamingTeam
[1:0]
Silver Eagles eSports Silver Eagles eSports
29.07. 2017 17:00
AutismSquad AutismSquad
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
2. kolo
29.07. 2017 18:00
iNvolute iNvolute
[1:0]
bangers bangers
29.07. 2017 18:00
Divine Slayers Divine Slayers
[1:0]
Invisible Spree Invisible Spree
29.07. 2017 18:00
Napuštěná 13-tka Napuštěná 13-tka
[0:1]
The Coulours beta The Coulours beta
29.07. 2017 18:00
Inting Unit Inting Unit
[0:1]
Flash bait Flash bait
29.07. 2017 18:00
Team Brute Team Brute
[1:0]
Paid by STEVE Paid by STEVE
29.07. 2017 18:00
The Untouchables The Untouchables
[0:1]
Team Losers Team Losers
29.07. 2017 18:00
Bobříčci Bobříčci
[0:1]
Invactus Invactus
29.07. 2017 18:00
Green RNG team Green RNG team
[0:1]
Inaequalis Atra Inaequalis Atra
29.07. 2017 18:00
Play With Soul Play With Soul
[3:0]
pz je ez pz je ez
29.07. 2017 18:00
NoobGaming NoobGaming
[0:1]
Lolec Lolec
29.07. 2017 18:00
Team Ocean Team Ocean
[0:1]
EMSI Gaming EMSI Gaming
29.07. 2017 18:00
DarkTigers DarkTigers
[1:0]
FemStjärnor FemStjärnor
29.07. 2017 18:00
Revital Gaming Revital Gaming
[1:0]
Monrae Monrae
29.07. 2017 18:00
Invactus Academy Invactus Academy
[0:1]
Diversity Diversity
29.07. 2017 18:00
Jsme nejlepší Jsme nejlepší
[1:0]
Inaequalis Mitis Inaequalis Mitis
29.07. 2017 18:00
AutismSquad AutismSquad
[1:0]
IgnitedGamingTeam IgnitedGamingTeam
3. kolo
29.07. 2017 19:00
Divine Slayers Divine Slayers
[0:1]
iNvolute iNvolute
29.07. 2017 19:00
Flash bait Flash bait
[1:0]
The Coulours beta The Coulours beta
29.07. 2017 19:00
Team Losers Team Losers
[0:1]
Team Brute Team Brute
29.07. 2017 19:00
Inaequalis Atra Inaequalis Atra
[1:0]
Invactus Invactus
29.07. 2017 19:00
Lolec Lolec
[1:0]
Play With Soul Play With Soul
29.07. 2017 19:00
DarkTigers DarkTigers
[0:1]
EMSI Gaming EMSI Gaming
29.07. 2017 19:00
Diversity Diversity
[1:0]
Revital Gaming Revital Gaming
29.07. 2017 19:00
AutismSquad AutismSquad
[0:1]
Jsme nejlepší Jsme nejlepší
čtvrtfinále
29.07. 2017 20:00
Flash bait Flash bait
[0:1]
iNvolute iNvolute
29.07. 2017 20:00
Inaequalis Atra Inaequalis Atra
[0:1]
Team Brute Team Brute
29.07. 2017 20:00
EMSI Gaming EMSI Gaming
[0:1]
Lolec Lolec
29.07. 2017 20:00
Jsme nejlepší Jsme nejlepší
[1:0]
Diversity Diversity
semifinále
29.07. 2017 21:00
Team Brute Team Brute
[1:0]
iNvolute iNvolute
29.07. 2017 21:00
Jsme nejlepší Jsme nejlepší
[0:1]
Lolec Lolec
finále
29.07. 2017 22:00
Lolec Lolec
[1:0]
Team Brute Team Brute
Zápas o třetí místo
29.07. 2017 22:00
Jsme nejlepší Jsme nejlepší
[1:0]
iNvolute iNvolute