Zápasy v kolech

Datum Zápas
Pavouk
1. kolo
12.05. 2018 19:00
Freewin
[0:1]
Monkey business Monkey business
12.05. 2018 19:00
For Fun Gamming For Fun Gamming
[0:1]
NecroRaisers NecroRaisers
12.05. 2018 19:00
Majestic Tigers Majestic Tigers
[1:0]
INTE E-sports INTE E-sports
12.05. 2018 19:00
Ravage Esport Team Ravage Esport Team
[0:1]
Dark Tigers Dark Tigers
12.05. 2018 19:00
Bronzies Bronzies
[0:1]
E-RIVALS E-RIVALS
12.05. 2018 19:00
Majestic Lions Majestic Lions
[1:0]
Hrajeme na kalkulačce Hrajeme na kalkulačce
12.05. 2018 19:00
SakuraSou SakuraSou
[1:0]
PLUS ULTRA PLUS ULTRA
12.05. 2018 19:00
Inaequalis Atra Inaequalis Atra
[1:0]
Freewin
12.05. 2018 19:00
Inaequalis Lutea 1 Inaequalis Lutea 1
[1:0]
AGT AGT
12.05. 2018 19:00
Invicible Eagles Invicible Eagles
[0:1]
ULT1-M4T3S ULT1-M4T3S
12.05. 2018 19:00
ECLOT.LYNX ECLOT.LYNX
[1:0]
Inaequalis Lutea 2 Inaequalis Lutea 2
12.05. 2018 19:00
Happy Noriii Happy Noriii
[0:1]
BITE Gaming BITE Gaming
12.05. 2018 19:00
PaidBySteve PaidBySteve
[1:0]
Fraggers Fraggers
12.05. 2018 19:00
CWO CWO
[1:0]
NevímPepíciTřeba NevímPepíciTřeba
12.05. 2018 19:00
eXible FoX eXible FoX
[0:1]
Ruhes.eu Ruhes.eu
12.05. 2018 19:00
Team QuestionMark Team QuestionMark
[1:0]
Freewin
2. kolo
12.05. 2018 20:00
NecroRaisers NecroRaisers
[1:0]
Monkey business Monkey business
12.05. 2018 20:00
Dark Tigers Dark Tigers
[0:1]
Majestic Tigers Majestic Tigers
12.05. 2018 20:00
Majestic Lions Majestic Lions
[0:1]
E-RIVALS E-RIVALS
12.05. 2018 20:00
Inaequalis Atra Inaequalis Atra
[1:0]
SakuraSou SakuraSou
12.05. 2018 20:00
ULT1-M4T3S ULT1-M4T3S
[0:1]
Inaequalis Lutea 1 Inaequalis Lutea 1
12.05. 2018 20:00
BITE Gaming BITE Gaming
[1:0]
ECLOT.LYNX ECLOT.LYNX
12.05. 2018 20:00
CWO CWO
[1:0]
PaidBySteve PaidBySteve
12.05. 2018 20:00
Team QuestionMark Team QuestionMark
[0:1]
Ruhes.eu Ruhes.eu
čtvrtfinále
12.05. 2018 21:00
Majestic Tigers Majestic Tigers
[1:0]
NecroRaisers NecroRaisers
12.05. 2018 21:00
Inaequalis Atra Inaequalis Atra
[0:1]
E-RIVALS E-RIVALS
12.05. 2018 21:00
BITE Gaming BITE Gaming
[1:0]
Inaequalis Lutea 1 Inaequalis Lutea 1
12.05. 2018 21:00
Ruhes.eu Ruhes.eu
[1:0]
CWO CWO
semifinále
12.05. 2018 22:00
E-RIVALS E-RIVALS
[0:1]
Majestic Tigers Majestic Tigers
12.05. 2018 22:00
Ruhes.eu Ruhes.eu
[1:0]
BITE Gaming BITE Gaming
finále
12.05. 2018 23:00
Ruhes.eu Ruhes.eu
[0:1]
Majestic Tigers Majestic Tigers
Zápas o třetí místo
12.05. 2018 23:00
BITE Gaming BITE Gaming
[1:0]
E-RIVALS E-RIVALS