Zápasy v kolech

Datum Zápas
Vítězný pavouk
1. kolo
24.06. 2018 19:00
GeS.Lotr Sniper GeS.Lotr Sniper
[2:3]
zetko.Mára Škvára zetko.Mára Škvára
24.06. 2018 19:00
zetko.Synek zetko.Synek
[3:1]
nEophyte.P4TRICK nEophyte.P4TRICK
24.06. 2018 19:00
MrCactus MrCactus
[0:3]
GeS.Tartos GeS.Tartos
24.06. 2018 19:00
eSuba.Daniel Sehnoutek eSuba.Daniel Sehnoutek
[3:1]
Loogle.dodoo Loogle.dodoo
24.06. 2018 19:00
zetko.Jess zetko.Jess
[3:1]
INAE.M4rtinSk_PLAYER INAE.M4rtinSk_PLAYER
24.06. 2018 19:00
zetko.Kuseq zetko.Kuseq
[0:3]
INAE.Demon INAE.Demon
24.06. 2018 19:00
vojta5vojta12345 vojta5vojta12345
[0:3]
GeS.Honzab GeS.Honzab
24.06. 2018 19:00
TheDanielCR TheDanielCR
[3:1]
Danielsinal Danielsinal
2. kolo
24.06. 2018 19:20
zetko.Synek zetko.Synek
[2:3]
zetko.Mára Škvára zetko.Mára Škvára
24.06. 2018 19:20
eSuba.Daniel Sehnoutek eSuba.Daniel Sehnoutek
[3:2]
GeS.Tartos GeS.Tartos
24.06. 2018 19:20
INAE.Demon INAE.Demon
[3:1]
zetko.Jess zetko.Jess
24.06. 2018 19:20
TheDanielCR TheDanielCR
[2:3]
GeS.Honzab GeS.Honzab
3. kolo
24.06. 2018 19:40
eSuba.Daniel Sehnoutek eSuba.Daniel Sehnoutek
[0:3]
zetko.Mára Škvára zetko.Mára Škvára
24.06. 2018 19:40
GeS.Honzab GeS.Honzab
[1:3]
INAE.Demon INAE.Demon
4. kolo
24.06. 2018 20:00
INAE.Demon INAE.Demon
[3:1]
zetko.Mára Škvára zetko.Mára Škvára
Pavouk poražených
1. kolo
24.06. 2018 19:20
GeS.Lotr Sniper GeS.Lotr Sniper
[3:1]
nEophyte.P4TRICK nEophyte.P4TRICK
24.06. 2018 19:20
MrCactus MrCactus
[3:0]
Loogle.dodoo Loogle.dodoo
24.06. 2018 19:20
INAE.M4rtinSk_PLAYER INAE.M4rtinSk_PLAYER
[3:1]
zetko.Kuseq zetko.Kuseq
24.06. 2018 19:20
vojta5vojta12345 vojta5vojta12345
[3:1]
Danielsinal Danielsinal
2. kolo
24.06. 2018 19:40
TheDanielCR TheDanielCR
[3:0]
GeS.Lotr Sniper GeS.Lotr Sniper
24.06. 2018 19:40
zetko.Jess zetko.Jess
[3:0]
MrCactus MrCactus
24.06. 2018 19:40
GeS.Tartos GeS.Tartos
[3:1]
INAE.M4rtinSk_PLAYER INAE.M4rtinSk_PLAYER
24.06. 2018 19:40
zetko.Synek zetko.Synek
[2:3]
vojta5vojta12345 vojta5vojta12345
3. kolo
24.06. 2018 20:00
zetko.Jess zetko.Jess
[1:3]
TheDanielCR TheDanielCR
24.06. 2018 20:00
vojta5vojta12345 vojta5vojta12345
[3:0]
GeS.Tartos GeS.Tartos
4. kolo
24.06. 2018 20:20
eSuba.Daniel Sehnoutek eSuba.Daniel Sehnoutek
[3:0]
TheDanielCR TheDanielCR
24.06. 2018 20:20
GeS.Honzab GeS.Honzab
[3:2]
vojta5vojta12345 vojta5vojta12345
5. kolo
24.06. 2018 20:40
GeS.Honzab GeS.Honzab
[3:0]
eSuba.Daniel Sehnoutek eSuba.Daniel Sehnoutek
6. kolo
24.06. 2018 21:00
zetko.Mára Škvára zetko.Mára Škvára
[3:0]
GeS.Honzab GeS.Honzab
Finále
Poslední zápas
24.06. 2018 21:20
INAE.Demon INAE.Demon
[3:2]
zetko.Mára Škvára zetko.Mára Škvára