Zápasy v kolech

Datum Zápas
Pavouk
1. kolo
18.05. 2019 18:00
WGES Gaming Team WGES Gaming Team
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
18.05. 2019 18:00
Team WOPO Team WOPO
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
18.05. 2019 18:00
Ostrava - Cheb Ostrava - Cheb
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
18.05. 2019 18:00
kamoši kamoši
[8:16]
DL DL
18.05. 2019 18:00
underpapučníci underpapučníci
[12:16]
tvojemamkajegay tvojemamkajegay
18.05. 2019 18:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
HexCom eSports HexCom eSports
18.05. 2019 18:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
Online Vision Gaming Online Vision Gaming
18.05. 2019 18:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
eSuba eSuba
18.05. 2019 18:00
1DH.Ruhes 1DH.Ruhes
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
18.05. 2019 18:00
eEriness E-BLUE eEriness E-BLUE
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
18.05. 2019 18:00
Gromatic E$port Gromatic E$port
[1:0]
FURY ESPORT FURY ESPORT
18.05. 2019 18:00
Chlupatej cecík Chlupatej cecík
[6:16]
yGames dodgers yGames dodgers
18.05. 2019 18:00
Exors Gaming Exors Gaming
[16:14]
SLOVAKIA SLOVAKIA
18.05. 2019 18:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
RabbitGang RabbitGang
18.05. 2019 18:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
smradlava ponozka smradlava ponozka
18.05. 2019 18:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
nEophyte.cz nEophyte.cz
2. kolo
18.05. 2019 18:45
WGES Gaming Team WGES Gaming Team
[12:16]
Team WOPO Team WOPO
18.05. 2019 18:45
Ostrava - Cheb Ostrava - Cheb
[16:7]
DL DL
18.05. 2019 18:45
HexCom eSports HexCom eSports
[2:16]
tvojemamkajegay tvojemamkajegay
18.05. 2019 18:45
Online Vision Gaming Online Vision Gaming
[7:16]
eSuba eSuba
18.05. 2019 18:45
1DH.Ruhes 1DH.Ruhes
[16:6]
eEriness E-BLUE eEriness E-BLUE
18.05. 2019 18:45
Gromatic E$port Gromatic E$port
[16:10]
yGames dodgers yGames dodgers
18.05. 2019 18:45
RabbitGang RabbitGang
[2:16]
Exors Gaming Exors Gaming
18.05. 2019 18:45
smradlava ponozka smradlava ponozka
[16:7]
nEophyte.cz nEophyte.cz
čtvrtfinále
18.05. 2019 19:30
Ostrava - Cheb Ostrava - Cheb
[7:16]
Team WOPO Team WOPO
18.05. 2019 19:30
tvojemamkajegay tvojemamkajegay
[4:16]
eSuba eSuba
18.05. 2019 19:30
1DH.Ruhes 1DH.Ruhes
[14:16]
Gromatic E$port Gromatic E$port
18.05. 2019 19:30
smradlava ponozka smradlava ponozka
[16:11]
Exors Gaming Exors Gaming
semifinále
18.05. 2019 20:15
Team WOPO Team WOPO
[16:8]
eSuba eSuba
18.05. 2019 20:15
Gromatic E$port Gromatic E$port
[12:16]
smradlava ponozka smradlava ponozka
finále
18.05. 2019 21:00
Team WOPO Team WOPO
[8:16]
smradlava ponozka smradlava ponozka