Skupiny

Skupina A
Tým Body Výhry / Prohry / Remízy Skóre
#6 eEriness 18 6 / 1 / 0 19 : 5
#1 CZC.eSuba 15 5 / 2 / 0 19 : 12
#7 Gifted Gaming 15 5 / 2 / 0 17 : 11
#4 Inside Games 15 5 / 2 / 0 16 : 15
#5 Entropiq 9 3 / 4 / 0 15 : 14
#8 Inaequalis 6 2 / 5 / 0 11 : 17
#3 nEophyte 6 2 / 5 / 0 10 : 17
#2 Absolute Legends 0 0 / 7 / 0 5 : 21
Zápasy - Skupina A
Kolo 1
18.04. 2020 16:00
Inaequalis Inaequalis
[0:3]
eEriness eEriness
18.04. 2020 16:00
Entropiq Entropiq
[1:3]
CZC.eSuba CZC.eSuba
18.04. 2020 16:00
Absolute Legends Absolute Legends
[2:3]
Inside Games Inside Games
18.04. 2020 16:00
nEophyte nEophyte
[0:3]
Gifted Gaming Gifted Gaming
Kolo 2
25.04. 2020 16:00
CZC.eSuba CZC.eSuba
[3:2]
Inaequalis Inaequalis
25.04. 2020 16:00
eEriness eEriness
[3:0]
Inside Games Inside Games
25.04. 2020 16:00
Entropiq Entropiq
[3:2]
Gifted Gaming Gifted Gaming
25.04. 2020 16:00
Absolute Legends Absolute Legends
[2:3]
nEophyte nEophyte
Kolo 3
02.05. 2020 16:00
Inaequalis Inaequalis
[1:3]
Inside Games Inside Games
02.05. 2020 16:00
CZC.eSuba CZC.eSuba
[2:3]
Gifted Gaming Gifted Gaming
02.05. 2020 16:00
eEriness eEriness
[3:1]
nEophyte nEophyte
02.05. 2020 16:00
Entropiq Entropiq
[3:0]
Absolute Legends Absolute Legends
Kolo 4
09.05. 2020 16:00
Inaequalis Inaequalis
[2:3]
Gifted Gaming Gifted Gaming
09.05. 2020 16:00
Inside Games Inside Games
[3:2]
nEophyte nEophyte
09.05. 2020 16:00
CZC.eSuba CZC.eSuba
[3:1]
Absolute Legends Absolute Legends
09.05. 2020 16:00
eEriness eEriness
[3:1]
Entropiq Entropiq
Kolo 5
16.05. 2020 16:00
nEophyte nEophyte
[3:0]
Inaequalis Inaequalis
16.05. 2020 16:00
Gifted Gaming Gifted Gaming
[3:0]
Absolute Legends Absolute Legends
16.05. 2020 16:00
Inside Games Inside Games
[3:2]
Entropiq Entropiq
16.05. 2020 16:00
CZC.eSuba CZC.eSuba
[3:1]
eEriness eEriness
Kolo 6
30.05. 2020 16:00
Inaequalis Inaequalis
[3:0]
Absolute Legends Absolute Legends
30.05. 2020 16:00
nEophyte nEophyte
[0:3]
Entropiq Entropiq
30.05. 2020 16:00
Gifted Gaming Gifted Gaming
[0:3]
eEriness eEriness
30.05. 2020 16:00
Inside Games Inside Games
[3:2]
CZC.eSuba CZC.eSuba
Kolo 7
06.06. 2020 16:00
Entropiq Entropiq
[2:3]
Inaequalis Inaequalis
06.06. 2020 16:00
Absolute Legends Absolute Legends
[0:3]
eEriness eEriness
06.06. 2020 16:00
nEophyte nEophyte
[1:3]
CZC.eSuba CZC.eSuba
06.06. 2020 16:00
Gifted Gaming Gifted Gaming
[3:1]
Inside Games Inside Games