Skupiny

Skupina A
Tým Body Výhry / Prohry / Remízy Skóre
#1 SlowVirus.AVG 6 2 / 1 / 0 44 : 21
#4 eXtatus.EIZO 6 2 / 1 / 0 46 : 30
#3 Skyriders 6 2 / 1 / 0 36 : 35
#2 eSuba.Ladies 0 0 / 3 / 0 8 : 48
Skupina B
Tým Body Výhry / Prohry / Remízy Skóre
#1 CRACKED GAMERS 9 3 / 0 / 0 48 : 10
#2 highland 3 1 / 2 / 0 33 : 44
#3 Fearless Sharks 3 1 / 2 / 0 30 : 42
#4 Fearless-Sharks Academy 3 1 / 2 / 0 31 : 46
Skupina C
Tým Body Výhry / Prohry / Remízy Skóre
#5 Authority Gaming 12 4 / 0 / 0 64 : 28
#2 EERINESS 9 3 / 1 / 0 58 : 41
#3 we are INFECTED 6 2 / 2 / 0 50 : 37
#4 Ambivalent 3 1 / 3 / 0 40 : 49
#1 District prague CS GO 0 0 / 4 / 0 7 : 64
Skupina D
Tým Body Výhry / Prohry / Remízy Skóre
#2 GameAgents 9 3 / 0 / 0 48 : 33
#4 iNfernity Gaming 6 2 / 1 / 0 46 : 29
#1 EGO.DOWN 3 1 / 2 / 0 31 : 46
#3 MIDGET 0 0 / 3 / 0 31 : 48
Zápasy - Skupina A
Kolo 1
14.09. 2013 09:30
Skyriders Skyriders
[16:14]
eXtatus.EIZO eXtatus.EIZO
14.09. 2013 10:30
SlowVirus.AVG SlowVirus.AVG
[16:1]
eSuba.Ladies eSuba.Ladies
Kolo 2
14.09. 2013 11:30
Skyriders Skyriders
[4:16]
SlowVirus.AVG SlowVirus.AVG
14.09. 2013 12:30
SlowVirus.AVG SlowVirus.AVG
[12:16]
eXtatus.EIZO eXtatus.EIZO
Kolo 3
14.09. 2013 13:30
eSuba.Ladies eSuba.Ladies
[5:16]
Skyriders Skyriders
14.09. 2013 14:30
eXtatus.EIZO eXtatus.EIZO
[16:2]
eSuba.Ladies eSuba.Ladies
Zápasy - Skupina B
Kolo 1
14.09. 2013 09:30
Fearless Sharks Fearless Sharks
[16:10]
Fearless-Sharks Academy Fearless-Sharks Academy
14.09. 2013 10:30
CRACKED GAMERS CRACKED GAMERS
[16:3]
highland highland
Kolo 2
14.09. 2013 11:30
Fearless Sharks Fearless Sharks
[2:16]
CRACKED GAMERS CRACKED GAMERS
14.09. 2013 12:30
CRACKED GAMERS CRACKED GAMERS
[16:5]
Fearless-Sharks Academy Fearless-Sharks Academy
Kolo 3
14.09. 2013 13:30
highland highland
[16:12]
Fearless Sharks Fearless Sharks
14.09. 2013 14:30
Fearless-Sharks Academy Fearless-Sharks Academy
[16:14]
highland highland
Zápasy - Skupina C
Kolo 1
14.09. 2013 12:30
EERINESS EERINESS
[10:16]
Authority Gaming Authority Gaming
14.09. 2013 13:30
we are INFECTED we are INFECTED
[16:4]
Ambivalent Ambivalent
Kolo 2
14.09. 2013 14:30
District prague CS GO District prague CS GO
[4:16]
EERINESS EERINESS
14.09. 2013 15:30
Authority Gaming Authority Gaming
[16:5]
we are INFECTED we are INFECTED
Kolo 3
14.09. 2013 16:30
we are INFECTED we are INFECTED
[16:1]
District prague CS GO District prague CS GO
14.09. 2013 17:30
Ambivalent Ambivalent
[12:16]
Authority Gaming Authority Gaming
Kolo 4
14.09. 2013 18:30
District prague CS GO District prague CS GO
[1:16]
Ambivalent Ambivalent
14.09. 2013 19:30
EERINESS EERINESS
[16:13]
we are INFECTED we are INFECTED
Kolo 5
14.09. 2013 20:30
Authority Gaming Authority Gaming
[16:1]
District prague CS GO District prague CS GO
14.09. 2013 21:30
Ambivalent Ambivalent
[8:16]
EERINESS EERINESS
Zápasy - Skupina D
Kolo 1
14.09. 2013 12:30
MIDGET MIDGET
[6:16]
iNfernity Gaming iNfernity Gaming
14.09. 2013 13:30
EGO.DOWN EGO.DOWN
[8:16]
GameAgents GameAgents
Kolo 2
14.09. 2013 14:30
MIDGET MIDGET
[14:16]
EGO.DOWN EGO.DOWN
14.09. 2013 15:30
EGO.DOWN EGO.DOWN
[7:16]
iNfernity Gaming iNfernity Gaming
Kolo 3
14.09. 2013 16:30
GameAgents GameAgents
[16:11]
MIDGET MIDGET
14.09. 2013 17:30
iNfernity Gaming iNfernity Gaming
[14:16]
GameAgents GameAgents