Skupiny

Skupina A
Tým Body Výhry / Prohry / Remízy Skóre
#1 NoLimit 0 5 / 0 / 0 10 : 0
#6 Hopt 0 4 / 1 / 0 8 : 4
#2 Rainmaker 0 3 / 2 / 0 6 : 4
#3 Markus 0 2 / 3 / 0 5 : 6
#4 Wiarnot 0 1 / 4 / 0 3 : 8
#5 Spectra 0 0 / 5 / 0 0 : 10
Skupina B
Tým Body Výhry / Prohry / Remízy Skóre
#1 JustLikeFire 0 5 / 0 / 0 10 : 1
#2 maGe 0 4 / 1 / 0 9 : 3
#3 mattzour 0 3 / 2 / 0 6 : 5
#4 Robotfox 0 2 / 3 / 0 6 : 6
#5 Striker 0 1 / 4 / 0 2 : 8
#6 BorderKeeper 0 0 / 5 / 0 0 : 10
Skupina C
Tým Body Výhry / Prohry / Remízy Skóre
#1 Lancel 0 5 / 0 / 0 10 : 1
#2 Keiras 0 3 / 2 / 0 8 : 4
#3 Petros 0 4 / 1 / 0 8 : 4
#4 Satik 0 2 / 3 / 0 4 : 7
#5 Amberdrake 0 1 / 4 / 0 4 : 8
#6 Veeky 0 0 / 5 / 0 0 : 10
Skupina D
Tým Body Výhry / Prohry / Remízy Skóre
#1 Korty 0 4 / 1 / 0 8 : 2
#2 lumpas 0 4 / 1 / 0 7 : 2
#5 exitus 0 3 / 2 / 0 5 : 6
#3 crossguard 0 2 / 3 / 0 4 : 6
#4 SolusRex 0 2 / 3 / 0 3 : 6
Zápasy - Skupina A
Kolo 1
22.06. 2019 09:30
NoLimit NoLimit
[2:0]
Hopt Hopt
22.06. 2019 09:30
Rainmaker Rainmaker
[2:0]
Spectra Spectra
22.06. 2019 09:30
Markus Markus
[2:0]
Wiarnot Wiarnot
Kolo 2
22.06. 2019 10:00
NoLimit NoLimit
[2:0]
Spectra Spectra
22.06. 2019 10:00
Hopt Hopt
[2:1]
Wiarnot Wiarnot
22.06. 2019 10:00
Rainmaker Rainmaker
[2:0]
Markus Markus
Kolo 3
22.06. 2019 10:30
NoLimit NoLimit
[2:0]
Wiarnot Wiarnot
22.06. 2019 10:30
Spectra Spectra
[0:2]
Markus Markus
22.06. 2019 10:30
Hopt Hopt
[2:0]
Rainmaker Rainmaker
Kolo 4
22.06. 2019 11:00
NoLimit NoLimit
[2:0]
Markus Markus
22.06. 2019 11:00
Wiarnot Wiarnot
[0:2]
Rainmaker Rainmaker
22.06. 2019 11:00
Spectra Spectra
[0:2]
Hopt Hopt
Kolo 5
22.06. 2019 11:30
NoLimit NoLimit
[2:0]
Rainmaker Rainmaker
22.06. 2019 11:30
Markus Markus
[1:2]
Hopt Hopt
22.06. 2019 11:30
Wiarnot Wiarnot
[2:0]
Spectra Spectra
Zápasy - Skupina B
Kolo 1
22.06. 2019 09:30
JustLikeFire JustLikeFire
[2:0]
BorderKeeper BorderKeeper
22.06. 2019 09:30
maGe maGe
[2:0]
Striker Striker
22.06. 2019 09:30
mattzour mattzour
[2:1]
Robotfox Robotfox
Kolo 2
22.06. 2019 10:00
JustLikeFire JustLikeFire
[2:0]
Striker Striker
22.06. 2019 10:00
BorderKeeper BorderKeeper
[0:2]
Robotfox Robotfox
22.06. 2019 10:00
maGe maGe
[2:0]
mattzour mattzour
Kolo 3
22.06. 2019 10:30
JustLikeFire JustLikeFire
[2:0]
Robotfox Robotfox
22.06. 2019 10:30
Striker Striker
[0:2]
mattzour mattzour
22.06. 2019 10:30
BorderKeeper BorderKeeper
[0:2]
maGe maGe
Kolo 4
22.06. 2019 11:00
JustLikeFire JustLikeFire
[2:0]
mattzour mattzour
22.06. 2019 11:00
Robotfox Robotfox
[1:2]
maGe maGe
22.06. 2019 11:00
Striker Striker
[2:0]
BorderKeeper BorderKeeper
Kolo 5
22.06. 2019 11:30
JustLikeFire JustLikeFire
[2:1]
maGe maGe
22.06. 2019 11:30
mattzour mattzour
[2:0]
BorderKeeper BorderKeeper
22.06. 2019 11:30
Robotfox Robotfox
[2:0]
Striker Striker
Zápasy - Skupina C
Kolo 1
22.06. 2019 09:30
Lancel Lancel
[2:0]
Veeky Veeky
22.06. 2019 09:30
Keiras Keiras
[2:0]
Amberdrake Amberdrake
22.06. 2019 09:30
Petros Petros
[2:0]
Satik Satik
Kolo 2
22.06. 2019 10:00
Lancel Lancel
[2:0]
Amberdrake Amberdrake
22.06. 2019 10:00
Veeky Veeky
[0:2]
Satik Satik
22.06. 2019 10:00
Keiras Keiras
[1:2]
Petros Petros
Kolo 3
22.06. 2019 10:30
Lancel Lancel
[2:0]
Satik Satik
22.06. 2019 10:30
Amberdrake Amberdrake
[1:2]
Petros Petros
22.06. 2019 10:30
Veeky Veeky
[0:2]
Keiras Keiras
Kolo 4
22.06. 2019 11:00
Lancel Lancel
[2:0]
Petros Petros
22.06. 2019 11:00
Satik Satik
[0:2]
Keiras Keiras
22.06. 2019 11:00
Amberdrake Amberdrake
[2:0]
Veeky Veeky
Kolo 5
22.06. 2019 11:30
Lancel Lancel
[2:1]
Keiras Keiras
22.06. 2019 11:30
Petros Petros
[2:0]
Veeky Veeky
22.06. 2019 11:30
Satik Satik
[2:1]
Amberdrake Amberdrake
Zápasy - Skupina D
Kolo 1
22.06. 2019 09:30
Korty Korty
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
22.06. 2019 09:30
lumpas lumpas
[2:0]
exitus exitus
22.06. 2019 09:30
crossguard crossguard
[2:0]
SolusRex SolusRex
Kolo 2
22.06. 2019 10:00
Korty Korty
[1:2]
exitus exitus
22.06. 2019 10:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
SolusRex SolusRex
22.06. 2019 10:00
lumpas lumpas
[2:0]
crossguard crossguard
Kolo 3
22.06. 2019 10:30
Korty Korty
[2:0]
SolusRex SolusRex
22.06. 2019 10:30
exitus exitus
[2:1]
crossguard crossguard
22.06. 2019 10:30
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
lumpas lumpas
Kolo 4
22.06. 2019 11:00
Korty Korty
[2:0]
crossguard crossguard
22.06. 2019 11:00
SolusRex SolusRex
[0:2]
lumpas lumpas
22.06. 2019 11:00
exitus exitus
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
Kolo 5
22.06. 2019 11:30
Korty Korty
[2:0]
lumpas lumpas
22.06. 2019 11:30
crossguard crossguard
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
22.06. 2019 11:30
SolusRex SolusRex
[2:0]
exitus exitus