Přejít k hlavnímu obsahu

Skupiny

Skupina A
TýmBodyVýhry / Prohry / RemízySkóre
#3 DARK TIGERS155 / 0 / 080 : 38
#5 KOŇAKOVÁ WHISKEY93 / 2 / 069 : 42
#4 2193 / 2 / 073 : 52
#6 ABRAKAMAMRAKA62 / 3 / 054 : 58
#1 GALACTIC GAMING62 / 3 / 041 : 48
#2 Fadee Gaming00 / 5 / 01 : 80
Skupina B
TýmBodyVýhry / Prohry / RemízySkóre
#1 ANDROMEDA124 / 1 / 074 : 30
#2 Ironic Outlaws124 / 1 / 076 : 32
#6 NEVIM124 / 1 / 077 : 39
#4 IXDREAM62 / 3 / 045 : 49
#3 PSM Esports31 / 4 / 021 : 75
#5 Elementix esports00 / 5 / 012 : 80
Skupina C
TýmBodyVýhry / Prohry / RemízySkóre
#3 InsideGames155 / 0 / 080 : 17
#4 eEriness.MARVO124 / 1 / 066 : 30
#6 stary pardalove93 / 2 / 068 : 46
#2 BETA Esports62 / 3 / 033 : 48
#1 OZEMBUCH Gaming31 / 4 / 038 : 64
#5 Σ-MALES Team00 / 5 / 00 : 80
Skupina D
TýmBodyVýhry / Prohry / RemízySkóre
#1 Gifted.uRage155 / 0 / 080 : 21
#3 Rulers Esports CSGO124 / 1 / 073 : 20
#2 RVG.BlackTrains93 / 2 / 054 : 35
#5 SŠEE Esports62 / 3 / 044 : 48
#4 1Tap31 / 4 / 017 : 64
#6 Faceit level 10 only00 / 5 / 00 : 80
Skupina E
TýmBodyVýhry / Prohry / RemízySkóre
#2 fatbutfast155 / 0 / 080 : 43
#6 FirstRoundOut124 / 1 / 084 : 61
#4 ed keto harom macka pod poharom93 / 2 / 069 : 64
#5 stálepomixovany62 / 3 / 064 : 73
#3 Entropiq Future31 / 4 / 055 : 72
#1 eKoVy White00 / 5 / 041 : 80
Skupina F
TýmBodyVýhry / Prohry / RemízySkóre
#5 Sigma Mindset155 / 0 / 068 : 33
#1 FromZeroToHero124 / 1 / 066 : 41
#4 MUMELS93 / 2 / 061 : 35
#2 Kurac peek62 / 3 / 027 : 57
#3 Freedom Fighters31 / 4 / 013 : 64
Skupina G
TýmBodyVýhry / Prohry / RemízySkóre
#3 GLORE155 / 0 / 065 : 16
#5 FlyingMonkeys124 / 1 / 061 : 22
#2 OVG Academy93 / 2 / 039 : 33
#4 Sleepers E-sport62 / 3 / 022 : 48
#1 NecroRaisers31 / 4 / 01 : 64
Skupina H
TýmBodyVýhry / Prohry / RemízySkóre
#3 DEFEATERS155 / 0 / 065 : 36
#2 Team Narcis124 / 1 / 063 : 37
#5 Farizej93 / 2 / 051 : 44
#1 SINERGY62 / 3 / 033 : 52
#4 Ravage Esport31 / 4 / 026 : 64
Zápasy - Skupina A
Zápasy - Skupina B
Zápasy - Skupina C
Zápasy - Skupina D
Zápasy - Skupina E
Zápasy - Skupina F
Zápasy - Skupina G
Zápasy - Skupina H
Kolo 1
05.03. 2022 15:00
Team Narcis Team Narcis
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
05.03. 2022 15:00
DEFEATERS DEFEATERS
[16:10]
Farizej Farizej
05.03. 2022 15:00
Ravage Esport Ravage Esport
[4:16]
SINERGY SINERGY
Kolo 2
05.03. 2022 16:00
Team Narcis Team Narcis
[16:8]
Farizej Farizej
05.03. 2022 16:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
SINERGY SINERGY
05.03. 2022 16:00
DEFEATERS DEFEATERS
[16:1]
Ravage Esport Ravage Esport
Kolo 3
05.03. 2022 17:00
Team Narcis Team Narcis
[16:5]
SINERGY SINERGY
05.03. 2022 17:00
Farizej Farizej
[16:12]
Ravage Esport Ravage Esport
05.03. 2022 17:00
FreeWin Freewin
[0:1]
DEFEATERS DEFEATERS
Kolo 4
05.03. 2022 18:00
Team Narcis Team Narcis
[16:8]
Ravage Esport Ravage Esport
05.03. 2022 18:00
SINERGY SINERGY
[11:16]
DEFEATERS DEFEATERS
05.03. 2022 18:00
Farizej Farizej
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
Kolo 5
05.03. 2022 19:00
Team Narcis Team Narcis
[14:16]
DEFEATERS DEFEATERS
05.03. 2022 19:00
Ravage Esport Ravage Esport
[1:0]
Freewin FreeWin
05.03. 2022 19:00
SINERGY SINERGY
[0:16]
Farizej Farizej