Zápasy v kolech

Datum Zápas
Vítězný pavouk
1. kolo
22.04. 2017 18:30
DEFEATERS DEFEATERS
[6:16]
Team Universe Team Universe
22.04. 2017 18:30
Iron Branch Iron Branch
[8:16]
GGEZ GGEZ
22.04. 2017 18:30
NineLives NineLives
[9:16]
OVERWALK OVERWALK
22.04. 2017 18:30
Inside Games MSI Inside Games MSI
[16:3]
enics. enics.
22.04. 2017 18:30
vodky5 vodky5
[4:16]
Garmez.ECLOT Garmez.ECLOT
22.04. 2017 18:30
Ragged.sk Ragged.sk
[6:16]
Team ICE Dragons Team ICE Dragons
22.04. 2017 18:30
RHINOS RHINOS
[17:19]
Fraternitas Fraternitas
22.04. 2017 18:30
Alza.eXtatus Alza.eXtatus
[16:6]
Zero Damage Zero Damage
22.04. 2017 18:30
troublemakers troublemakers
[13:16]
Dark Tigers Dark Tigers
22.04. 2017 18:30
Illusion Wolf Illusion Wolf
[10:16]
Invactus Invactus
22.04. 2017 18:30
Buchticky a klobasky Buchticky a klobasky
[7:16]
Team Global esports Team Global esports
22.04. 2017 18:30
eEriness E-BLUE eEriness E-BLUE
[16:4]
ROG.female ROG.female
22.04. 2017 18:30
Svedkovia Liehovovi Svedkovia Liehovovi
[16:12]
THC TANK THC TANK
22.04. 2017 18:30
Gunrunners.AOC Gunrunners.AOC
[16:8]
iNsight iNsight
22.04. 2017 18:30
Ruhes.eu Ruhes.eu
[16:13]
Majestic Lions Majestic Lions
22.04. 2017 18:30
eSuba eSuba
[16:1]
EXORS Gaming EXORS Gaming
2. kolo
22.04. 2017 19:30
GGEZ GGEZ
[3:16]
Team Universe Team Universe
22.04. 2017 19:30
Inside Games MSI Inside Games MSI
[14:16]
OVERWALK OVERWALK
22.04. 2017 19:30
Team ICE Dragons Team ICE Dragons
[7:16]
Garmez.ECLOT Garmez.ECLOT
22.04. 2017 19:30
Alza.eXtatus Alza.eXtatus
[16:2]
Fraternitas Fraternitas
22.04. 2017 19:30
Invactus Invactus
[8:16]
Dark Tigers Dark Tigers
22.04. 2017 19:30
eEriness E-BLUE eEriness E-BLUE
[16:14]
Team Global esports Team Global esports
22.04. 2017 19:30
Gunrunners.AOC Gunrunners.AOC
[16:7]
Svedkovia Liehovovi Svedkovia Liehovovi
22.04. 2017 19:30
eSuba eSuba
[16:4]
Ruhes.eu Ruhes.eu
3. kolo
22.04. 2017 20:30
OVERWALK OVERWALK
[0:2]
Team Universe Team Universe
22.04. 2017 20:30
Alza.eXtatus Alza.eXtatus
[2:0]
Garmez.ECLOT Garmez.ECLOT
22.04. 2017 20:30
eEriness E-BLUE eEriness E-BLUE
[0:2]
Dark Tigers Dark Tigers
22.04. 2017 20:30
eSuba eSuba
[2:1]
Gunrunners.AOC Gunrunners.AOC
4. kolo
23.04. 2017 09:00
Alza.eXtatus Alza.eXtatus
[2:0]
Team Universe Team Universe
23.04. 2017 09:00
eSuba eSuba
[2:1]
Dark Tigers Dark Tigers
5. kolo
23.04. 2017 12:00
eSuba eSuba
[0:2]
Alza.eXtatus Alza.eXtatus
Pavouk poražených
1. kolo
22.04. 2017 19:30
DEFEATERS DEFEATERS
[1:16]
Iron Branch Iron Branch
22.04. 2017 19:30
NineLives NineLives
[16:3]
enics. enics.
22.04. 2017 19:30
vodky5 vodky5
[8:16]
Ragged.sk Ragged.sk
22.04. 2017 19:30
RHINOS RHINOS
[6:16]
Zero Damage Zero Damage
22.04. 2017 19:30
troublemakers troublemakers
[4:16]
Illusion Wolf Illusion Wolf
22.04. 2017 19:30
Buchticky a klobasky Buchticky a klobasky
[16:5]
ROG.female ROG.female
22.04. 2017 19:30
THC TANK THC TANK
[16:4]
iNsight iNsight
22.04. 2017 19:30
Majestic Lions Majestic Lions
[16:7]
EXORS Gaming EXORS Gaming
2. kolo
22.04. 2017 20:30
Ruhes.eu Ruhes.eu
[16:1]
Iron Branch Iron Branch
22.04. 2017 20:30
Svedkovia Liehovovi Svedkovia Liehovovi
[16:8]
NineLives NineLives
22.04. 2017 20:30
Team Global esports Team Global esports
[16:8]
Ragged.sk Ragged.sk
22.04. 2017 20:30
Invactus Invactus
[16:7]
Zero Damage Zero Damage
22.04. 2017 20:30
Fraternitas Fraternitas
[16:8]
Illusion Wolf Illusion Wolf
22.04. 2017 20:30
Team ICE Dragons Team ICE Dragons
[7:16]
Buchticky a klobasky Buchticky a klobasky
22.04. 2017 20:30
Inside Games MSI Inside Games MSI
[22:19]
THC TANK THC TANK
22.04. 2017 20:30
GGEZ GGEZ
[10:16]
Majestic Lions Majestic Lions
3. kolo
23.04. 2017 09:00
Svedkovia Liehovovi Svedkovia Liehovovi
[16:11]
Ruhes.eu Ruhes.eu
23.04. 2017 09:00
Invactus Invactus
[19:16]
Team Global esports Team Global esports
23.04. 2017 09:00
Buchticky a klobasky Buchticky a klobasky
[14:16]
Fraternitas Fraternitas
23.04. 2017 09:00
Majestic Lions Majestic Lions
[12:16]
Inside Games MSI Inside Games MSI
4. kolo
23.04. 2017 10:00
OVERWALK OVERWALK
[16:8]
Svedkovia Liehovovi Svedkovia Liehovovi
23.04. 2017 10:00
Garmez.ECLOT Garmez.ECLOT
[16:13]
Invactus Invactus
23.04. 2017 10:00
eEriness E-BLUE eEriness E-BLUE
[13:16]
Fraternitas Fraternitas
23.04. 2017 10:00
Gunrunners.AOC Gunrunners.AOC
[17:19]
Inside Games MSI Inside Games MSI
5. kolo
23.04. 2017 12:00
Garmez.ECLOT Garmez.ECLOT
[15:19]
OVERWALK OVERWALK
23.04. 2017 12:00
Inside Games MSI Inside Games MSI
[6:16]
Fraternitas Fraternitas
6. kolo
23.04. 2017 13:00
Dark Tigers Dark Tigers
[16:13]
OVERWALK OVERWALK
23.04. 2017 13:00
Team Universe Team Universe
[16:3]
Fraternitas Fraternitas
7. kolo
23.04. 2017 15:15
Team Universe Team Universe
[16:13]
Dark Tigers Dark Tigers
8. kolo
23.04. 2017 16:35
eSuba eSuba
[19:17]
Team Universe Team Universe
Finále
Poslední zápas
23.04. 2017 19:10
Alza.eXtatus Alza.eXtatus
[2:0]
eSuba eSuba